Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SS - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 5, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSB-1 SS-11 1:00 P Great Britain U16 [0] Delta Invaders 03B [11]
FSE-2 SS-12 1:00 P Parksville Rage [15] Surrey Storm 02B [0]
FSD-3 SS-12 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 01 [6] Fleetwood Force 00 [8]
FSA-4 SS-11 6:00 P Richmond Islanders 02 [12] SSWR Thunder U19 [0]
FGEX-1 SS-12 6:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [6] Great Britain U18 [13]

Saturday, July 6, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSA-6 SS-11 8:00 A Vancouver Wildcats 03B [9] River City Hornets 04 [1]
FSC-6 SS-12 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 01 [0] Richmond Islanders 00 [9]
SSD-5 SS-10 10:15 A Richmond Islanders 04B [5] Seattle Spice 16U [6]
SSD-6 SS-11 10:15 A Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [13] Langley Xtreme 03 [6]
FSB-6 SS-12 10:15 A Surrey Storm 01B [1] Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [0]
SSC-7 SS-10 2:45 P Freedom Fastpitch [13] Surrey Storm 03B [10]
SSC-8 SS-11 2:45 P Mission Mayhem [3] CVI Rage [4]
FSB-8 SS-12 2:45 P WA Havoc Fastpitch [5] PoCo Ravens 02 [3]

Sunday, July 7, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSD-10 SS-10 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [9] Richmond Islanders 04B [1]
SSB-10 SS-11 8:00 A Eastside RoughRiders [10] Cloverdale Fury 04 [0]
SSA-12 SS-12 8:00 A Vancouver Wildcats 03B [6] Bellingham Bash [5]
FSC-12 SS-10 10:30 A South Delta Invaders 01 [8] Coquitlam Classics 00B [1]
FSE-9 SS-11 10:30 A Prince George Thunderbirds [2] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [7]
FSE-10 SS-12 10:30 A Ridge Meadows Rage U19B [8] Parksville Rage [7]
SSCON-5 SS-11 1:00 P Mission Mayhem [4] SSWR Thunder 04B [1]
FSCON-2 SS-11 3:30 P Nanaimo Diamonds U19B [4] SSWR Thunder U19 [7]
FGEX-3 SS-12 3:30 P GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon [8] Aloha Breeze [0]
FGEX-4 SS-11 6:00 P San Diego Renegades [2] TriCity Titans 02 [6]
FGEX-5 SS-12 6:00 P Aloha Breeze [3] Silicon Valley Fusion [10]

Monday, July 8, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSCON-8 SS-12 8:00 A Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [9] Coquitlam Classics 00B [2]
SGB-1 SS-11 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [0] TriCity Titans 04 [9]
FGB-3 SS-12 1:00 P Lloydminster Liners U19 [6] ScrapYard Internationals Neely [13]
SGB-2 SS-11 3:30 P St. Albert Angels [0] WR Renegades 04 [10]
WEX-9 SS-12 6:00 P Mizuno Impulse [8] WR Renegades 02 [1]

Tuesday, July 9, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGD-6 SS-11 8:00 A Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [10] Sundodgers 14U [11]
FGB-6 SS-12 8:00 A Sundodgers 18U [4] Aloha Breeze [1]
SGA-6 SS-11 10:30 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2] WR Renegades 03 [12]
SGC-7 SS-12 10:30 A Delta Heat 04 [4] KB Fastpitch [8]
SGC-9 SS-11 3:30 P Victoria Devils 03 [6] Delta Heat 04 [2]

Wednesday, July 10, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGA-10 SS-11 8:00 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [5] Blue Thunder 16U [7]
FGA-12 SS-12 8:00 A Delta Heat 01 [18] Calgary Kaizen U19 [0]
SGB-10 SS-11 10:00 A GTS Idaho [0] TriCity Titans 04 [3]
SGC-14 SS-11 12:30 P Coquitlam Classics 04 [3] Sundodgers 16U [2]
FGA-14 SS-12 12:30 P Silicon Valley Fusion [3] Delta Heat 01 [5]

Thursday, July 11, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGA-16 SS-10 8:00 A Saskatoon AA U19 Selects [5] Surrey Storm 01 [11]
SGC-16 SS-11 8:00 A Surrey Storm 03 [5] Sundodgers 16U [8]
FGC-12 SS-12 8:00 A San Diego Renegades [5] Saskatoon Import Auto Selects [0]
SGA-14 SS-11 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [4] SSWR Thunder 04 [2]
SGA-15 SS-12 10:30 A Blue Thunder 16U [4] WR Renegades 03 [1]
FGC-15 SS-12 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [4] GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon [5]
FGA-20 SS-12 3:30 P Saskatoon AA U19 Selects [8] Delta Heat 01 [6]

Friday, July 12, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-6 SS-11 8:00 A WR Renegades 04 [7] WR Renegades 03 [2]
FGPO-4 SS-12 8:00 A Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [5] TriCity Titans 02 [12]
SGCON-1 SS-11 10:30 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2] Lloydminster Liners U16A [10]
SGCON-2 SS-11 1:00 P Delta Heat 04 [3] St. Albert Angels [6]
FGPO-6 SS-12 1:00 P GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon [7] Surrey Storm 01 [4]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 178]