Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 20, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-2 CAP-5 8:00 A Lloydminster U16 A Liners Aloha Breeze
SGPO-4 CAP-6 8:00 A FV Fusion 02 SSWR Thunder 04
SGPO-1 CAP-7 8:00 A Rivercity Hornets U16 White Rock Renegades 03
SGPO-2 CAP-8 8:00 A NZ Emerging Sox Calgary Kaizen U16
SGPO-3 CAP-9 8:00 A Chinese Taipei U16 Philippine Tigers
FGPO-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 00 Fraser Valley Fusion 01
SGCON-1 CAP-7 10:30 A Calgary Adrenaline U16 Lloydminster U16 A Liners
SGCON-2 CAP-8 10:30 A White Rock Renegades 04 Strathmore Thunder
FGPO-3 CAP-9 10:30 A San Diego Renegades Surrey Storm 01
FGCON-2 SBC-2 10:30 A Rivercity Hornets 01 Calgary Adrenaline 01
FGPO-1 SBC-4 10:30 A New Zealand Junior White Sox Calgary Adrenaline 00
FGPO-6 CAP-6 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 WINNER FGPO-2
SGPO-6 CAP-7 1:00 P Smittys Terminators WINNER SGPO-2
SGPO-7 CAP-8 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 WINNER SGPO-3
SGPO-8 CAP-9 1:00 P JAPAN (GEM2) WINNER SGPO-4
SEC3-7 SBC-1 1:00 P Triple Crown Colorado Canada
SEC3-8 SBC-2 1:00 P China New Zealand White Sox
SEC3-9 SBC-3 1:00 P Republic of Korea Czech Republic
SGPO-5 SBC-4 1:00 P White Rock Renegades 02 WINNER SGPO-1
FGCON-1 CAP-6 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces Calgary Kaizen U19
SGPO-11 CAP-7 3:30 P LOSER SGPO-3 LOSER SGPO-6
SGPO-10 CAP-8 3:30 P LOSER SGPO-2 LOSER SGPO-7
SGPO-9 CAP-9 3:30 P LOSER SGPO-1 LOSER SGPO-8
FGPO-5 SBC-1 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U19 WINNER FGPO-1
FGPO-7 SBC-2 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 99 WINNER FGPO-3
FGPO-8 SBC-3 3:30 P Victoria Devils 00 WINNER FGPO-4
WPO-2 SBC-1 6:00 P TBA TBA
WPO-1 SBC-2 6:00 P 8TH PLACE 9TH PLACE
FGPO-11 SBC-3 6:00 P LOSER FGPO-3 LOSER FGPO-6
SGPO-12 SBC-4 6:00 P LOSER SGPO-4 LOSER SGPO-5
WPO-3 SBC-1 8:30 P TBA TBA
FGPO-9 SBC-2 8:30 P LOSER FGPO-1 LOSER FGPO-8
FGPO-10 SBC-3 8:30 P LOSER FGPO-2 LOSER FGPO-7
FGPO-12 SBC-4 8:30 P LOSER FGPO-4 LOSER FGPO-5

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGCONXG1 CAP-5 10:30 A TBA TBA
FGPO-16 CAP-6 10:30 A WINNER FGPO-11 WINNER FGPO-12
SGCON-4 CAP-7 10:30 A Washington Angels WINNER SGCON-2
FGCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A Saskatoon Selects White Sox WINNER FGCON-2
FGPO-15 CAP-9 10:30 A WINNER FGPO-9 WINNER FGPO-10
WPO-4 SBC-1 10:30 A 5TH PLACE WINNER WPO-1
WPO-5 SBC-2 10:30 A 6TH PLACE 7TH PLACE
SGPO-15 SBC-3 10:30 A WINNER SGPO-9 WINNER SGPO-10
SGPO-16 SBC-4 10:30 A WINNER SGPO-11 WINNER SGPO-12
SGCONXG2 CAP-5 1:00 P TBA TBA
FGCON-5 CAP-6 1:00 P Las Vegas Blast White Rock Renegades 00
SGCON-3 CAP-7 1:00 P Red Deer Rage WINNER SGCON-1
FGCON-3 CAP-8 1:00 P Prairie Thunder WINNER FGCON-1
FGCON-4 CAP-9 1:00 P Bellingham Bash Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op
FGPO-13 SBC-1 1:00 P WINNER FGPO-5 WINNER FGPO-6
FGPO-14 SBC-2 1:00 P WINNER FGPO-7 WINNER FGPO-8
SGPO-13 SBC-3 1:00 P WINNER SGPO-5 WINNER SGPO-6
SGPO-14 SBC-4 1:00 P WINNER SGPO-7 WINNER SGPO-8
FGCONXG2 CAP-5 3:30 P TBA TBA
FGCONXG1 CAP-6 3:30 P TBA TBA
SGCONXG3 CAP-7 3:30 P TBA TBA
FGPO-17 CAP-8 3:30 P LOSER FGPO-14 WINNER FGPO-15
FGPO-18 CAP-9 3:30 P LOSER FGPO-13 WINNER FGPO-16
WPO-6 SBC-1 3:30 P TBA TBA
WPO-7 SBC-2 3:30 P TBA TBA
SGPO-17 SBC-3 3:30 P LOSER SGPO-14 WINNER SGPO-15
SGPO-18 SBC-4 3:30 P LOSER SGPO-13 WINNER SGPO-16
WPO-8 SBC-1 6:00 P TBA TBA
FGCON-7 SBC-2 6:00 P WINNER FGCON-3 WINNER FGCON-4
FGCON-8 SBC-3 6:00 P WINNER FGCON-5 WINNER FGCON-6
SGPO-19 SBC-4 6:00 P WINNER SGPO-13 WINNER SGPO-14
WPO-9 SBC-1 8:30 P TBA TBA
FGPO-19 SBC-2 8:30 P WINNER FGPO-13 WINNER FGPO-14
FGPO-20 SBC-3 8:30 P WINNER FGPO-17 WINNER FGPO-18
SGPO-20 SBC-4 8:30 P WINNER SGPO-17 WINNER SGPO-18

Sunday, July 22, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-21 SBC-1 10:30 A LOSER FGPO-19 WINNER FGPO-20
SGPO-21 SBC-2 10:30 A LOSER SGPO-19 WINNER SGPO-20
FGCONXG3 SBC-3 10:30 A TBA TBA
SGCONXG4 SBC-4 10:30 A TBA TBA
WPO-10 SBC-1 1:00 P LOSER WPO-8 WINNER WPO-9
SGCON-5 SBC-2 1:00 P WINNER SGCON-3 WINNER SGCON-4
FGCON-9 SBC-3 1:00 P WINNER FGCON-7 WINNER FGCON-8
FGCONXG4 SBC-4 1:00 P TBA TBA
FGPO-22 SBC-1 3:30 P WINNER FGPO-19 WINNER FGPO-21
SGPO-22 SBC-2 3:30 P WINNER SGPO-19 WINNER SGPO-21
WPO-11 SBC-1 6:00 P WINNER WPO-8 WINNER WPO-10

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 134]