Language: EN | EN | FR


Pick Tournament:

W FG SG FS SS ALL

Tournament Game Results


Tournament Results: W
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
WPO-11 A Jul 22 Canada - 3 0 - Triple Crown Colorado F
WPO-10 C Jul 22 New Zealand White Sox - 2 7 - Triple Crown Colorado F
WPO-6 B Jul 21 Calahoo Erins - 0 12 - Triple Crown Colorado F
WPO-8 C Jul 21 New Zealand White Sox - 2 7 - Canada F
WPO-4 B Jul 21 Calahoo Erins - 3 2 - Republic of Korea F
WPO-5 C Jul 21 China - 0 1 - Czech Republic F
WPO-9 A Jul 21 Triple Crown Colorado - 4 3 - Czech Republic F
WPO-7 B Jul 21 Czech Republic - 1 0 - Canada Elite F
WPO-3 A Jul 20 Triple Crown Colorado - 0 3 - New Zealand White Sox F
WPO-2 A Jul 20 Canada - 8 0 - Canada Elite F
WPO-1 A Jul 20 Republic of Korea - 10 5 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC3-7 A Jul 20 Triple Crown Colorado - 4 3 - Canada F
SEC3-8 C Jul 20 China - 0 6 - New Zealand White Sox F
SEC3-9 A Jul 20 Republic of Korea - 1 6 - Czech Republic F
SEC3-4 A Jul 19 Canada - 8 1 - Canada Elite F
SEC2-8 C Jul 19 China - 2 0 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC3-3 A Jul 19 Republic of Korea - 7 0 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC2-9 C Jul 19 New Zealand White Sox - 3 0 - Republic of Korea F
SEC3-5 C Jul 19 China - 0 3 - Calahoo Erins F
SEC3-2 C Jul 19 New Zealand White Sox - 7 0 - Calahoo Erins F
SEC3-6 B Jul 19 Czech Republic - 7 0 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC3-1 A Jul 19 Triple Crown Colorado - 11 4 - Canada Elite F
SEC2-7 B Jul 19 Czech Republic - 0 4 - Calahoo Erins F
SEC2-1 A Jul 18 Canada - 10 0 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC2-5 A Jul 18 Triple Crown Colorado - 7 0 - Calahoo Erins F
SEC2-2 B Jul 18 Canada Elite - 14 7 - New Zealand White Sox F
SEC2-3 A Jul 18 Triple Crown Colorado - 6 2 - Czech Republic F
WB-3 B Jul 18 Czech Republic - 7 0 - Calahoo Erins F
SEC2-6 B Jul 18 Canada Elite - 6 1 - Republic of Korea F
WC-3 C Jul 18 New Zealand White Sox - 5 9 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
SEC2-4 A Jul 18 Canada - 13 0 - China F
WA-3 A Jul 17 Canada - 3 4 - Triple Crown Colorado F
WB-2 B Jul 17 Canada Elite - 2 1 - Calahoo Erins F
WC-1 C Jul 17 White Rock Renegades Sr Women - 1 11 - China F
WC-2 C Jul 17 New Zealand White Sox - 5 3 - China F
WA-2 A Jul 17 Canada - 7 0 - Republic of Korea F
WB-1 B Jul 17 Czech Republic - 0 10 - Canada Elite F
WA-1 A Jul 17 Triple Crown Colorado - 6 3 - Republic of Korea F
WEX-7 B Jul 16 Calahoo Erins - 1 7 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
WEX-6 A Jul 16 Triple Crown Colorado - 3 0 - New Zealand White Sox F
WEX-3 B Jul 15 Canada Elite - 4 7 - Triple Crown Colorado F
WEX-5 B Jul 15 Calahoo Erins - 6 12 - F
WEX-4 B Jul 15 Canada Elite - 1 3 - New Zealand White Sox F
WEX-2 B Jul 14 Canada Elite - 8 0 - White Rock Renegades Sr Women F
WEX-1 B Jul 14 Canada Elite - 1 0 - Calahoo Erins F

Tournament Results: FG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FGCON-9 D Jul 22 Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op - 2 10 - White Rock Renegades 00 F
FGPO-22 B Jul 22 Chinese Taipei U19 - 3 4 - White Rock Renegades 99 F
FGPO-21 B Jul 22 White Rock Renegades 99 - 5 1 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGCON-5 A Jul 21 Las Vegas Blast - 2 9 - White Rock Renegades 00 F
FGPO-19 B Jul 21 Chinese Taipei U19 - 4 3 - White Rock Renegades 99 F
FGPO-14 B Jul 21 White Rock Renegades 99 - 10 2 - Victoria Devils 00 F
FGCON-6 C Jul 21 Saskatoon Selects White Sox - 1 10 - Rivercity Hornets 01 F
FGPO-20 C Jul 21 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 0 7 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGPO-15 C Jul 21 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 7 0 - Aloha Breeze F
FGCON-7 A Jul 21 Prince Albert Aces - 1 6 - Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op F
FGCON-3 A Jul 21 Prairie Thunder - 0 9 - Prince Albert Aces F
FGCON-8 D Jul 21 White Rock Renegades 00 - 10 3 - Rivercity Hornets 01 F
FGCON-4 B Jul 21 Bellingham Bash - 2 3 - Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op F
FGPO-16 D Jul 21 Lloydminster Liners U18 - 2 3 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGPO-17 C Jul 21 Victoria Devils 00 - 8 10 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FGPO-13 B Jul 21 Chinese Taipei U19 - 8 1 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGPO-18 A Jul 21 Delta Heat 01 - 7 4 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGCONXG-1 A Jul 21 Las Vegas Blast - 22 4 - Saskatoon Selects White Sox F
FGCONXG-2 A Jul 21 Prairie Thunder - 4 6 - Bellingham Bash F
FGPO-1 A Jul 20 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 6 5 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FGPO-12 B Jul 20 Richmond Islanders 00 - 1 7 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGPO-7 B Jul 20 White Rock Renegades 99 - 3 1 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-6 A Jul 20 Delta Heat 01 - 12 1 - Lloydminster Liners U18 F
FGPO-3 D Jul 20 San Diego Renegades - 9 1 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGPO-8 C Jul 20 Victoria Devils 00 - 6 3 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FGCON-2 B Jul 20 Rivercity Hornets 01 - 12 1 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
FGPO-4 B Jul 20 Richmond Islanders 00 - 6 7 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FGPO-9 A Jul 20 Calgary Adrenaline 00 - 1 8 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FGPO-10 C Jul 20 Aloha Breeze - 4 3 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-5 B Jul 20 Chinese Taipei U19 - 8 0 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGPO-11 D Jul 20 Surrey Storm 01 - 2 6 - Lloydminster Liners U18 F
FGPO-2 D Jul 20 Lloydminster Liners U18 - 13 7 - Aloha Breeze F
FGA-13 A Jul 19 Prince Albert Aces - 2 3 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FGA-15 A Jul 19 Prince Albert Aces - 4 6 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGB-15 B Jul 19 Richmond Islanders 00 - 5 0 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
FGC-10 C Jul 19 Saskatoon Selects White Sox - 7 6 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGD-9 D Jul 19 Lloydminster Liners U18 - 10 2 - Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op F
FGA-12 A Jul 19 Delta Heat 01 - 3 2 - Las Vegas Blast F
FGC-8 C Jul 19 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 4 6 - Victoria Devils 00 F
FGC-9 C Jul 19 Calgary Kaizen U19 - 2 5 - Aloha Breeze F
FGA-11 A Jul 19 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 4 1 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FGB-14 B Jul 19 Rivercity Hornets 01 - 3 10 - White Rock Renegades 99 F
FGA-14 A Jul 19 Prairie Thunder - 8 7 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGB-13 B Jul 19 Bellingham Bash - 0 6 - Chinese Taipei U19 F
FGD-10 D Jul 19 San Diego Renegades - 9 1 - White Rock Renegades 00 F
FGD-8 D Jul 18 White Rock Renegades 00 - 4 3 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGC-7 C Jul 18 Aloha Breeze - 7 8 - Saskatoon Selects White Sox F
FGA-8 A Jul 18 Calgary Adrenaline 00 - 4 14 - Las Vegas Blast F
FGB-8 B Jul 18 Rivercity Hornets 01 - 2 12 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FGB-11 B Jul 18 Chinese Taipei U19 - 15 0 - Rivercity Hornets 01 F
FGB-12 B Jul 18 Richmond Islanders 00 - 8 1 - Bellingham Bash F
FGA-7 A Jul 18 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 8 1 - Prince Albert Aces F
FGA-10 A Jul 18 Prairie Thunder - 2 1 - Las Vegas Blast F
FGB-9 B Jul 18 Bellingham Bash - 13 1 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
FGA-9 A Jul 18 Delta Heat 01 - 14 4 - Prairie Thunder F
FGD-7 D Jul 18 San Diego Renegades - 1 8 - Lloydminster Liners U18 F
FGC-6 C Jul 18 Victoria Devils 00 - 9 0 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGB-10 B Jul 18 Chinese Taipei U19 - 7 1 - White Rock Renegades 99 F
FGB-7 B Jul 17 White Rock Renegades 99 - 10 0 - Bellingham Bash F
FGB-5 B Jul 17 Rivercity Hornets 01 - 2 6 - Bellingham Bash F
FGD-3 D Jul 17 Lloydminster Liners U18 - 12 8 - White Rock Renegades 00 F
FGD-6 D Jul 17 Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op - 4 9 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGC-4 C Jul 17 Saskatoon Selects White Sox - 1 16 - Victoria Devils 00 F
FGD-5 D Jul 17 San Diego Renegades - 3 2 - Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op F
FGA-6 A Jul 17 Calgary Adrenaline 00 - 6 5 - Prairie Thunder F
FGA-4 A Jul 17 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 1 4 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGC-3 C Jul 17 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 11 0 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGA-5 A Jul 17 Prince Albert Aces - 0 4 - Las Vegas Blast F
FGB-6 B Jul 17 Chinese Taipei U19 - 8 0 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FGD-4 D Jul 17 Surrey Storm 01 - 2 5 - San Diego Renegades F
FGA-3 A Jul 17 Prince Albert Aces - 1 7 - Prairie Thunder F
FGC-5 C Jul 17 Aloha Breeze - 4 3 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FGB-4 B Jul 17 White Rock Renegades 99 - 11 0 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
FGB-3 B Jul 16 Calgary Adrenaline 01 - 0 13 - Chinese Taipei U19 F
FGB-1 B Jul 16 Calgary Adrenaline 01 - 1 8 - Rivercity Hornets 01 F
FGB-2 B Jul 16 White Rock Renegades 99 - 3 2 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FGC-2 C Jul 16 Victoria Devils 00 - 6 3 - Aloha Breeze F
FGD-1 D Jul 16 White Rock Renegades 00 - 2 4 - Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op F
FGA-1 A Jul 16 Delta Heat 01 - 3 6 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FGD-2 D Jul 16 Surrey Storm 01 - 12 5 - Lloydminster Liners U18 F
FGC-1 C Jul 16 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 10 0 - Saskatoon Selects White Sox F
FGA-2 A Jul 16 Las Vegas Blast - 3 10 - New Zealand Junior White Sox F
FGEX-2 A Jul 15 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 1 8 - Chinese Taipei U19 F
FGEX-1 A Jul 14 New Zealand Junior White Sox - 0 4 - Delta Heat 01 F

Tournament Results: SG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SGPO-22 B Jul 22 White Rock Renegades 02 - 1 5 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGCON-5 C Jul 22 Lloydminster U16 A Liners - 1 10 - Washington Angels F
SGPO-21 C Jul 22 JAPAN (GEM2) - 5 3 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGCON-3 C Jul 21 Red Deer Rage - 7 9 - Lloydminster U16 A Liners F
SGPO-17 A Jul 21 TriCity Titans 02 - 0 4 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGPO-13 B Jul 21 White Rock Renegades 02 - 8 1 - Smittys Terminators F
SGPO-18 B Jul 21 Smittys Terminators - 10 3 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGPO-14 A Jul 21 TriCity Titans 02 - 1 3 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGPO-15 A Jul 21 Rivercity Hornets U16 - 5 6 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGPO-19 B Jul 21 White Rock Renegades 02 - 2 1 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGPO-16 A Jul 21 NZ Emerging Sox - 2 5 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGPO-20 B Jul 21 Chinese Taipei U16 - 6 4 - Smittys Terminators F
SGCON-4 A Jul 21 Washington Angels - 8 2 - Strathmore Thunder F
SGCONXG-1 B Jul 21 Calgary Adrenaline U16 - 1 7 - White Rock Renegades 04 F
FGCON-1 A Jul 20 Prince Albert Aces - 7 0 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
SGPO-12 C Jul 20 FV Fusion 02 - 2 6 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGPO-11 C Jul 20 Philippine Tigers - 0 11 - NZ Emerging Sox F
SGPO-8 C Jul 20 JAPAN (GEM2) - 15 0 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGPO-6 B Jul 20 Smittys Terminators - 4 2 - NZ Emerging Sox F
SGPO-10 A Jul 20 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 0 8 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGPO-7 A Jul 20 TriCity Titans 02 - 4 3 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGPO-9 A Jul 20 Rivercity Hornets U16 - 1 0 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGPO-5 B Jul 20 White Rock Renegades 02 - 7 0 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGCON-1 B Jul 20 Calgary Adrenaline U16 - 4 6 - Lloydminster U16 A Liners F
SGCON-2 A Jul 20 White Rock Renegades 04 - 3 11 - Strathmore Thunder F
SGPO-4 C Jul 20 FV Fusion 02 - 5 7 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGPO-1 A Jul 20 Rivercity Hornets U16 - 0 7 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGPO-2 A Jul 20 NZ Emerging Sox - 4 3 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGPO-3 B Jul 20 Chinese Taipei U16 - 10 0 - Philippine Tigers F
SGC-14 C Jul 19 Red Deer Rage - 9 8 - FV Fusion 02 F
SGA-11 A Jul 19 NZ Emerging Sox - 12 3 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGB-14 B Jul 19 Smittys Terminators - 0 7 - White Rock Renegades 02 F
SGB-15 B Jul 19 Strathmore Thunder - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGB-13 B Jul 19 SSWR Thunder 04 - 10 2 - Calgary Adrenaline U16 F
SGC-15 C Jul 19 Philippine Tigers - 0 9 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGC-12 C Jul 19 Red Deer Rage - 4 11 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGA-12 A Jul 19 TriCity Titans 02 - 8 1 - Rivercity Hornets U16 F
SGA-14 A Jul 19 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 10 2 - White Rock Renegades 04 F
SGC-13 C Jul 19 Philippine Tigers - 7 0 - Lloydminster U16 A Liners F
SGA-13 A Jul 19 Rivercity Hornets U16 - 8 4 - NZ Emerging Sox F
SGA-15 A Jul 19 TriCity Titans 02 - 10 0 - Washington Angels F
SGA-10 A Jul 18 NZ Emerging Sox - 9 2 - White Rock Renegades 04 F
SGB-9 B Jul 18 White Rock Renegades 02 - 13 0 - Strathmore Thunder F
SGA-8 A Jul 18 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 3 12 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGC-8 C Jul 18 JAPAN (GEM2) - 10 0 - Red Deer Rage F
SGB-12 B Jul 18 Strathmore Thunder - 1 3 - Calgary Adrenaline U16 F
SGC-9 C Jul 18 Lloydminster U16 A Liners - 2 9 - Red Deer Rage F
SGB-10 B Jul 18 Smittys Terminators - 3 2 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGA-7 A Jul 18 White Rock Renegades 04 - 10 9 - Washington Angels F
SGC-10 C Jul 18 JAPAN (GEM2) - 4 0 - FV Fusion 02 F
SGA-9 A Jul 18 Rivercity Hornets U16 - 3 0 - Washington Angels F
SGB-11 B Jul 18 Chinese Taipei U16 - 7 0 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGC-11 C Jul 18 White Rock Renegades 03 - 13 6 - Philippine Tigers F
SGA-3 A Jul 17 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 8 6 - Rivercity Hornets U16 F
SGB-8 B Jul 17 White Rock Renegades 02 - 8 0 - Calgary Adrenaline U16 F
SGA-6 A Jul 17 White Rock Renegades 04 - 3 5 - Rivercity Hornets U16 F
SGB-5 B Jul 17 Calgary Adrenaline U16 - 2 10 - Smittys Terminators F
SGC-5 C Jul 17 FV Fusion 02 - 7 4 - Philippine Tigers F
SGB-4 B Jul 17 Chinese Taipei U16 - 0 7 - White Rock Renegades 02 F
SGA-4 A Jul 17 NZ Emerging Sox - 4 2 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGC-4 C Jul 17 JAPAN (GEM2) - 11 1 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGC-7 C Jul 17 Red Deer Rage - 3 5 - Philippine Tigers F
SGC-6 C Jul 17 Lloydminster U16 A Liners - 7 8 - White Rock Renegades 03 F
SGB-6 B Jul 17 SSWR Thunder 04 - 9 8 - Strathmore Thunder F
SGB-7 B Jul 17 Chinese Taipei U16 - 0 1 - Smittys Terminators F
SGA-5 A Jul 17 Washington Angels - 5 3 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGC-2 C Jul 16 Lloydminster U16 A Liners - 0 10 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGA-1 A Jul 16 White Rock Renegades 04 - 0 2 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGC-1 C Jul 16 White Rock Renegades 03 - 6 7 - FV Fusion 02 F
SGA-2 A Jul 16 Washington Angels - 1 5 - NZ Emerging Sox F
SGC-3 C Jul 16 FV Fusion 02 - 6 0 - Lloydminster U16 A Liners F
SGB-2 B Jul 16 Calgary Adrenaline U16 - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGB-3 B Jul 16 Smittys Terminators - 12 1 - Strathmore Thunder F
SGB-1 B Jul 16 SSWR Thunder 04 - 0 3 - White Rock Renegades 02 F
SGEX-7 A Jul 15 NZ Emerging Sox - 1 11 - JAPAN (GEM2) F
SGEX-6 C Jul 15 Philippine Tigers - 0 7 - White Rock Renegades 02 F
SGEX-8 C Jul 15 Aloha Breeze - 3 8 - Delta Heat 01 F
SGEX-3 A Jul 14 NZ Emerging Sox - 1 9 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGEX-5 C Jul 14 JAPAN (GEM2) - 11 0 - Philippine Tigers F
SGEX-2 C Jul 14 Philippine Tigers - 0 11 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGEX-1 C Jul 13 JAPAN (GEM2) - 0 1 - White Rock Renegades 02 F

Tournament Results: FS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FSCON-3 D Jul 16 Coquitlam Classics 00 - 8 1 - North Shore Stars F
FSPO-12 A Jul 16 South Delta Invaders 01B - 7 3 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSCON-9 D Jul 16 Coquitlam Classics 00 - 6 4 - Langley Xtreme 01 F
FSPO-9 A Jul 16 South Delta Invaders 01B - 10 0 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSCON-6 A Jul 16 Langley Xtreme 01 - 13 3 - Melfort Spirit F
FSCON-7 D Jul 16 Coquitlam Classics 00 - 12 1 - Richmond Islanders 01B F
FSPO-10 A Jul 16 Washington Havoc - 8 11 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSCON-8 B Jul 16 Coquitlam Classics 01 - 1 5 - Langley Xtreme 01 F
FSPO-11 B Jul 16 Fleetwood Force 00 - 3 11 - Washington Havoc F
FSCON-4 A Jul 15 Surrey Storm 00-01B - 10 17 - Richmond Islanders 01B F
FSPO-6 B Jul 15 Fleetwood Force 00 - 10 9 - Diamond Dusters F
FSPO-1 A Jul 15 South Delta Invaders 01B - 6 3 - View Royal Vipers F
FSPO-2 B Jul 15 Diamond Dusters - 10 9 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSPO-7 A Jul 15 Washington Havoc - 11 10 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSCON-5 B Jul 15 Kelowna Heat - 9 15 - Coquitlam Classics 01 F
FSPO-5 D Jul 15 Parksville Rage - 3 7 - South Delta Invaders 01B F
FSCON-1 A Jul 15 North Shore Stars - 9 4 - Surrey Storm 99B F
FSPO-8 A Jul 15 South Delta Invaders 01B - 4 5 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSB-13 B Jul 15 Diamond Dusters - 4 0 - Melfort Spirit F
FSC-9 C Jul 15 South Delta Invaders 00B - 7 5 - Freedom Fastpitch F
FSCON-2 B Jul 15 Melfort Spirit - 7 5 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSB-15 B Jul 15 Kelowna Heat - 3 11 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSD-10 D Jul 15 Surrey Storm 99B - 2 9 - Parksville Rage F
FSD-8 D Jul 15 Langley Xtreme 00 - 16 3 - Surrey Storm 99B F
FSPO-3 C Jul 15 Freedom Fastpitch - 2 11 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSA-15 A Jul 15 Washington Havoc - 12 4 - Surrey Storm 00-01B F
FSD-9 D Jul 15 Seattle Spice 18U Black - 6 4 - Coquitlam Classics 00 F
FSC-10 C Jul 15 Freedom Fastpitch - 7 0 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSA-14 A Jul 15 View Royal Vipers - 9 5 - North Shore Stars F
FSA-13 A Jul 15 South Delta Invaders 01B - 4 3 - Langley Xtreme 01 F
FSPO-4 B Jul 15 Richmond Islanders 00B - 11 4 - Seattle Spice 18U Black F
FSB-14 B Jul 15 Richmond Islanders 00B - 4 0 - Coquitlam Classics 01 F
FSC-7 C Jul 14 Freedom Fastpitch - 8 7 - Richmond Islanders 01B F
FSA-8 A Jul 14 Surrey Storm 00-01B - 0 7 - View Royal Vipers F
FSC-8 C Jul 14 South Delta Invaders 00B - 9 1 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSD-4 D Jul 14 Surrey Storm 99B - 5 6 - Coquitlam Classics 00 F
FSB-9 B Jul 14 Melfort Spirit - 0 11 - Kelowna Heat F
FSD-3 D Jul 14 Seattle Spice 18U Black - 3 4 - Parksville Rage F
FSA-9 A Jul 14 South Delta Invaders 01B - 3 8 - Washington Havoc F
FSB-12 B Jul 14 Kelowna Heat - 8 11 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSC-6 C Jul 14 Lakehill Blazers - 8 9 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSD-6 D Jul 14 Surrey Storm 99B - 8 9 - Seattle Spice 18U Black F
FSB-7 B Jul 14 Melfort Spirit - 1 10 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSC-5 C Jul 14 South Delta Invaders 00B - 16 9 - Richmond Islanders 01B F
FSA-11 A Jul 14 View Royal Vipers - 1 4 - South Delta Invaders 01B F
FSA-7 A Jul 14 Langley Xtreme 01 - 7 5 - North Shore Stars F
FSB-10 B Jul 14 Fleetwood Force 00 - 4 2 - Coquitlam Classics 01 F
FSA-12 A Jul 14 Langley Xtreme 01 - 4 6 - Washington Havoc F
FSB-8 B Jul 14 Diamond Dusters - 12 1 - Coquitlam Classics 01 F
FSD-5 D Jul 14 Parksville Rage - 10 3 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSD-7 D Jul 14 Coquitlam Classics 00 - 6 4 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSC-4 C Jul 14 Lakehill Blazers - 8 11 - Freedom Fastpitch F
FSB-11 B Jul 14 Richmond Islanders 00B - 4 9 - Diamond Dusters F
FSA-10 A Jul 14 North Shore Stars - 9 16 - Surrey Storm 00-01B F
FSA-3 A Jul 13 View Royal Vipers - 2 11 - Washington Havoc F
FSC-3 C Jul 13 Richmond Islanders 01B - 14 6 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSD-2 D Jul 13 Langley Xtreme 00 - 5 0 - Seattle Spice 18U Black F
FSC-1 C Jul 13 South Delta Invaders 00B - 10 3 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSB-1 B Jul 13 Fleetwood Force 00 - 2 6 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSA-4 A Jul 13 Langley Xtreme 01 - 7 12 - View Royal Vipers F
FSB-6 B Jul 13 Melfort Spirit - 0 10 - Richmond Islanders 00B F
FSC-2 C Jul 13 Vancouver Wildcats U19B - 10 1 - Richmond Islanders 01B F
FSA-2 A Jul 13 Langley Xtreme 01 - 4 3 - Surrey Storm 00-01B F
FSB-2 B Jul 13 Coquitlam Classics 01 - 14 5 - Melfort Spirit F
FSA-5 A Jul 13 Surrey Storm 00-01B - 19 5 - South Delta Invaders 01B F
FSD-1 D Jul 13 Coquitlam Classics 00 - 2 9 - Parksville Rage F
FSA-1 A Jul 13 North Shore Stars - 0 9 - South Delta Invaders 01B F
FSB-3 B Jul 13 Kelowna Heat - 2 9 - Diamond Dusters F
FSA-6 A Jul 13 North Shore Stars - 6 9 - Washington Havoc F
FSB-5 B Jul 13 Coquitlam Classics 01 - 5 11 - Kelowna Heat F
FSB-4 B Jul 13 Fleetwood Force 00 - 14 5 - Diamond Dusters F

Tournament Results: SS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SSCON-4 C Jul 16 SSWR Thunder 02B - 9 10 - Fleetwood Force 03 F
SSCON-5 B Jul 16 Cloverdale Fury 03B - 5 1 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03B F
SSPO-10 A Jul 16 Cloverdale Fury 02B - 5 4 - Surrey Storm U16B F
SSCON-1 B Jul 16 Cloverdale Fury 03B - 7 6 - Kryptonite F
SSCON-6 D Jul 16 Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 - 5 1 - Fleetwood Force 03 F
SSCON-7 B Jul 16 Cloverdale Fury 03B - 7 3 - Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 F
SSCON-3 A Jul 16 Central Saanich Extreme - 6 9 - Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 F
SSPO-12 C Jul 16 PoCo Ravens - 5 3 - Cloverdale Fury 02B F
SSPO-11 C Jul 16 Seattle Spice 16U IC - 3 2 - Surrey Storm U16B F
SSPO-9 C Jul 16 Seattle Spice 16U IC - 5 6 - PoCo Ravens F
SSPO-3 D Jul 15 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 8 6 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSPO-4 A Jul 15 Penticton Ice Girls - 3 4 - Surrey Storm 02B F
SSPO-2 C Jul 15 PoCo Ravens - 9 1 - CVI RAGE F
SSPO-5 D Jul 15 Seattle Spice 18U Black - 5 4 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSCON-2 D Jul 15 SSWR Thunder 03B - 0 4 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03B F
SSPO-6 D Jul 15 RM Rage 02 - 1 10 - PoCo Ravens F
SSPO-8 B Jul 15 Surrey Storm U16B - 9 0 - Surrey Storm 02B F
SSPO-1 B Jul 15 Richmond Islanders 02B - 0 10 - Nanaimo Diamonds F
SSPO-7 A Jul 15 Cloverdale Fury 02B - 6 3 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SSB-8 B Jul 15 Richmond Islanders 02B - 0 7 - Surrey Storm U16B F
SSC-9 C Jul 15 Seattle Spice 16U IC - 8 0 - SSWR Thunder 02B F
SSD-10 D Jul 15 SSWR Thunder 03B - 0 12 - RM Rage 02 F
SSA-10 A Jul 15 Cloverdale Fury 02B - 8 5 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSD-9 D Jul 15 Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 - 3 6 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SSB-10 B Jul 15 Abbotsford Outlaws 03B - 8 9 - CVI RAGE F
SSD-8 D Jul 15 Nanaimo Diamonds - 9 8 - SSWR Thunder 03B F
SSC-10 C Jul 15 Surrey Storm 02B - 17 10 - Kryptonite F
SSC-8 C Jul 15 Kryptonite - 2 9 - PoCo Ravens F
SSB-9 B Jul 15 Cloverdale Fury 03B - 3 4 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSA-9 A Jul 15 Fleetwood Force 03 - 7 11 - Central Saanich Extreme F
SSB-6 B Jul 14 Cloverdale Fury 03B - 4 9 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03B F
SSB-5 B Jul 14 Surrey Storm U16B - 9 0 - CVI RAGE F
SSC-3 C Jul 14 Kryptonite - 0 14 - Seattle Spice 16U IC F
SSA-7 A Jul 14 Central Saanich Extreme - 4 8 - Cloverdale Fury 02B F
SSA-8 A Jul 14 Langley Xtreme 03 - 12 6 - Fleetwood Force 03 F
SSC-4 C Jul 14 PoCo Ravens - 8 0 - Surrey Storm 02B F
SSD-5 D Jul 14 Nanaimo Diamonds - 6 5 - Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 F
SSB-4 B Jul 14 Richmond Islanders 02B - 13 5 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03B F
SSB-7 B Jul 14 CVI RAGE - 5 6 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSA-4 A Jul 14 Penticton Ice Girls - 4 8 - Cloverdale Fury 02B F
SSC-5 C Jul 14 SSWR Thunder 02B - 13 1 - Kryptonite F
SSD-6 D Jul 14 Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 - 5 11 - SSWR Thunder 03B F
SSD-3 D Jul 14 RM Rage 02 - 2 9 - Nanaimo Diamonds F
SSD-7 D Jul 14 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 1 8 - RM Rage 02 F
SSA-5 A Jul 14 Central Saanich Extreme - 1 2 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSA-6 A Jul 14 Fleetwood Force 03 - 5 15 - Penticton Ice Girls F
SSD-4 D Jul 14 SSWR Thunder 03B - 1 9 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SSC-7 C Jul 14 SSWR Thunder 02B - 1 9 - Surrey Storm 02B F
SSC-6 C Jul 14 Seattle Spice 16U IC - 12 2 - PoCo Ravens F
SSB-3 B Jul 14 Surrey Storm U16B - 0 2 - Cloverdale Fury 03B F
SSA-1 A Jul 13 Langley Xtreme 03 - 1 4 - Penticton Ice Girls F
SSC-2 C Jul 13 Surrey Storm 02B - 2 3 - Seattle Spice 16U IC F
SSB-1 B Jul 13 Abbotsford Outlaws 03B - 2 12 - Surrey Storm U16B F
SSA-3 A Jul 13 Penticton Ice Girls - 11 2 - Central Saanich Extreme F
SSD-2 D Jul 13 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 12 7 - Nanaimo Diamonds F
SSD-1 D Jul 13 RM Rage 02 - 6 4 - Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 F
SSC-1 C Jul 13 PoCo Ravens - 8 1 - SSWR Thunder 02B F
SSB-2 B Jul 13 CVI RAGE - 5 4 - Cloverdale Fury 03B F
SSA-2 A Jul 13 Cloverdale Fury 02B - 11 0 - Fleetwood Force 03 F