Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Showcase Select

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SS - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 5, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSD-1 CAP-5 1:00 P Richmond Islanders 04B [7] Surrey Storm 04B [0]
SSD-2 CAP-6 1:00 P Seattle Spice 16U [7] Langley Xtreme 03 [3]
SSC-1 SBC-3 1:00 P Surrey Storm 03B [11] Mission Mayhem [2]
SSC-2 SBC-4 1:00 P Fleetwood Force 03 [0] Freedom Fastpitch [10]
SSB-1 SS-11 1:00 P Great Britain U16 [0] Delta Invaders 03B [11]
SSB-2 CAP-5 3:30 P Eastside RoughRiders [11] SSWR Thunder 03B [3]
SSA-3 CAP-6 3:30 P River City Hornets 04 [4] SSWR Thunder 04B [10]
SSA-1 SBC-3 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 03 [9] Vancouver Wildcats 03B [3]
SSA-2 SBC-4 3:30 P Bellingham Bash [7] Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [5]
SSC-3 CAP-5 6:00 P Fleetwood Force 03 [0] CVI Rage [3]
SSC-4 CAP-6 6:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [7] Mission Mayhem [0]
SSD-3 SBC-3 6:00 P Langley Xtreme 03 [8] Richmond Islanders 04B [1]
SSD-4 SBC-4 6:00 P Surrey Storm 04B [4] Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [1]
SSB-3 SBC-3 8:30 P Cloverdale Fury 04 [5] Great Britain U16 [6]
SSB-4 SBC-4 8:30 P Delta Invaders 03B [4] Eastside RoughRiders [5]

Saturday, July 6, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSA-4 CAP-8 8:00 A Bellingham Bash [5] Cloverdale Fury 03 [4]
SSA-5 CAP-9 8:00 A Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [11] SSWR Thunder 04B [0]
SSA-6 SS-11 8:00 A Vancouver Wildcats 03B [9] River City Hornets 04 [1]
SSC-5 CAP-8 10:15 A CVI Rage [5] Surrey Storm 03B [10]
SSC-6 CAP-9 10:15 A Mission Mayhem [11] Fleetwood Force 03 [3]
SSB-5 SBC-3 10:15 A Delta Invaders 03B [10] Cloverdale Fury 04 [2]
SSB-6 SBC-4 10:15 A SSWR Thunder 03B [0] Great Britain U16 [4]
SSD-5 SS-10 10:15 A Richmond Islanders 04B [5] Seattle Spice 16U [6]
SSD-6 SS-11 10:15 A Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [13] Langley Xtreme 03 [6]
SSA-9 CAP-8 12:30 P Vancouver Wildcats 03B [5] Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [6]
SSA-7 SBC-3 12:30 P Bellingham Bash [11] SSWR Thunder 04B [4]
SSA-8 SBC-4 12:30 P Cloverdale Fury 03 [8] River City Hornets 04 [1]
SSB-7 CAP-8 2:45 P Cloverdale Fury 04 [3] SSWR Thunder 03B [6]
SSB-8 CAP-9 2:45 P Great Britain U16 [2] Eastside RoughRiders [7]
SSD-7 SBC-3 2:45 P Seattle Spice 16U [11] Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [0]
SSD-8 SBC-4 2:45 P Langley Xtreme 03 [9] Surrey Storm 04B [1]
SSC-7 SS-10 2:45 P Freedom Fastpitch [13] Surrey Storm 03B [10]
SSC-8 SS-11 2:45 P Mission Mayhem [3] CVI Rage [4]
SSC-9 SBC-4 8:00 P CVI Rage [1] Freedom Fastpitch [8]

Sunday, July 7, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSA-10 CAP-5 8:00 A River City Hornets 04 [0] Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [13]
SSB-9 CAP-6 8:00 A SSWR Thunder 03B [4] Delta Invaders 03B [12]
SSA-11 CAP-7 8:00 A SSWR Thunder 04B [3] Cloverdale Fury 03 [8]
SSC-10 CAP-8 8:00 A Fleetwood Force 03 [1] Surrey Storm 03B [12]
SSD-9 CAP-9 8:00 A Surrey Storm 04B [4] Seattle Spice 16U [13]
SSD-10 SS-10 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [9] Richmond Islanders 04B [1]
SSB-10 SS-11 8:00 A Eastside RoughRiders [10] Cloverdale Fury 04 [0]
SSA-12 SS-12 8:00 A Vancouver Wildcats 03B [6] Bellingham Bash [5]
SSCON-1 CAP-5 1:00 P Fleetwood Force 03 [10] River City Hornets 04 [2]
SSPO-1 CAP-6 1:00 P Surrey Storm 03B [10] CVI Rage [0]
SSPO-3 CAP-7 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 03 [2] Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [3]
SSCON-3 CAP-8 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [8] Surrey Storm 04B [5]
SSCON-4 CAP-9 1:00 P Richmond Islanders 04B [1] Cloverdale Fury 04 [12]
SSPO-2 SBC-3 1:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [7] Great Britain U16 [0]
SSPO-4 SBC-4 1:00 P Bellingham Bash [8] Langley Xtreme 03 [1]
SSCON-5 SS-11 1:00 P Mission Mayhem [4] SSWR Thunder 04B [1]
SSCON-2 CAP-5 3:30 P Vancouver Wildcats 03B [9] Fleetwood Force 03 [4]
SSPO-5 CAP-5 6:00 P Eastside RoughRiders [11] Surrey Storm 03B [1]
SSPO-8 CAP-6 6:00 P Seattle Spice 16U [1] Bellingham Bash [5]
SSPO-6 CAP-7 6:00 P Delta Invaders 03B [5] Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [6]
SSPO-7 CAP-8 6:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [4] Nanaimo Diamonds U16B [0]

Monday, July 8, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSCON-6 CAP-5 8:00 A Vancouver Wildcats 03B [1] SSWR Thunder 03B [4]
SSCON-7 CAP-6 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 04 [4] Mission Mayhem [0]
SSPO-9 SBC-3 10:30 A Eastside RoughRiders [1] Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [0]
SSPO-10 SBC-4 10:30 A Freedom Fastpitch [7] Bellingham Bash [0]
SSCON-8 SBC-4 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [3] Cloverdale Fury 04 [8]
SSPO-11 SBC-4 3:30 P Abbotsford Outlaws 03 [7] Bellingham Bash [0]
SSPO-12 SBC-4 6:00 P Eastside RoughRiders [7] Freedom Fastpitch [0]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 178]