Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Showcase Gold

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SS - Sunnyside Park


Thursday, July 4, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGEX-1 SBC-3 6:30 P Great Britain U16 [1] Surrey Storm 03 [8]

Monday, July 8, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGC-1 CAP-5 10:30 A Coquitlam Classics 04 [0] Surrey Storm 03 [7]
SGC-2 CAP-6 10:30 A Sundodgers 16U [5] KB Fastpitch [4]
SGA-1 CAP-7 10:30 A WR Renegades 03 [4] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2]
SGD-1 CAP-5 1:00 P Sundodgers 14U [3] Surrey Storm 04 [4]
SGD-2 CAP-6 1:00 P Delta Heat 03 [8] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [0]
SGA-2 CAP-7 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 04 [4] Sherwood Park Storm 03 [0]
SGB-1 SS-11 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [0] TriCity Titans 04 [9]
SGC-3 CAP-5 3:30 P Delta Heat 04 [2] Sundodgers 16U [9]
SGC-4 CAP-6 3:30 P KB Fastpitch [2] Coquitlam Classics 04 [3]
SGD-3 CAP-7 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U16 [8] Lloydminster Liners U16A [0]
SGB-2 SS-11 3:30 P St. Albert Angels [0] WR Renegades 04 [10]
SGA-3 SBC-2 8:30 P WR Renegades 03 [3] SSWR Thunder 04 [2]
SGA-4 SBC-4 8:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [10] Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2]

Tuesday, July 9, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGC-5 CAP-5 8:00 A Surrey Storm 03 [8] Calgary Kaizen U16 [5]
SGD-4 CAP-6 8:00 A Surrey Storm 04 [9] WA Vipers [5]
SGD-5 CAp-7 8:00 A Lloydminster Liners U16A [0] Delta Heat 03 [11]
SGD-6 SS-11 8:00 A Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [10] Sundodgers 14U [11]
SGB-3 CAP-5 10:30 A GTS Idaho [4] Red Deer Rage [2]
SGB-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [6] St. Albert Angels [4]
SGB-5 CAP-7 10:30 A TriCity Titans 04 [0] WR Renegades 04 [2]
SGC-6 SBC-2 10:30 A Sundodgers 16U [2] Victoria Devils 03 [6]
SGA-5 SBC-3 10:30 A Blue Thunder 16U [3] Prairie Thunder [2]
SGA-6 SS-11 10:30 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2] WR Renegades 03 [12]
SGC-7 SS-12 10:30 A Delta Heat 04 [4] KB Fastpitch [8]
SGD-7 CAP-5 1:00 P Chinese Taipei U16 [11] Surrey Storm 04 [0]
SGD-8 CAP-6 1:00 P Delta Heat 03 [11] WA Vipers [4]
SGD-9 CAP-7 1:00 P Lloydminster Liners U16A [1] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [5]
SGC-8 SBC-3 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 04 [1] Calgary Kaizen U16 [9]
SGB-7 CAP-5 3:30 P TriCity Titans 04 [9] St. Albert Angels [1]
SGA-7 CAP-6 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [0] Prairie Thunder [3]
SGA-8 CAP-7 3:30 P Blue Thunder 16U [1] SSWR Thunder 04 [2]
SGB-6 SBC-3 3:30 P Red Deer Rage [2] WR Renegades 04 [9]
SGC-9 SS-11 3:30 P Victoria Devils 03 [6] Delta Heat 04 [2]
SGD-10 SBC-3 6:00 P Sundodgers 14U [0] Chinese Taipei U16 [10]
SGB-8 SBC-3 8:30 P GTS Idaho [2] Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [3]

Wednesday, July 10, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGA-9 CAP-5 8:00 A WR Renegades 03 [1] Prairie Thunder [3]
SGC-10 CAP-6 8:00 A Calgary Kaizen U16 [5] KB Fastpitch [9]
SGC-11 CAP-7 8:00 A Coquitlam Classics 04 [6] Delta Heat 04 [3]
SGA-10 SS-11 8:00 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [5] Blue Thunder 16U [7]
SGD-12 CAP-5 10:00 A Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [0] Chinese Taipei U16 [12]
SGD-13 CAP-6 10:00 A WA Vipers [5] Sundodgers 14U [6]
SGB-9 CAP-7 10:00 A WR Renegades 04 [3] Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [4]
SGD-11 SBC-3 10:00 A Surrey Storm 04 [0] Delta Heat 03 [10]
SGB-10 SS-11 10:00 A GTS Idaho [0] TriCity Titans 04 [3]
SGA-12 CAP-6 12:30 P Prairie Thunder [7] SSWR Thunder 04 [0]
SGC-13 CAP-7 12:30 P Calgary Kaizen U16 [2] Victoria Devils 03 [4]
SGA-11 SBC-2 12:30 P Blue Thunder 16U [1] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2]
SGC-12 SBC-3 12:30 P Surrey Storm 03 [5] Delta Heat 04 [1]
SGC-14 SS-11 12:30 P Coquitlam Classics 04 [3] Sundodgers 16U [2]
SGD-14 SBC-3 3:00 P Lloydminster Liners U16A [7] WA Vipers [8]
SGC-15 SBC-3 7:00 P Victoria Devils 03 [8] Surrey Storm 03 [3]
SGB-11 SBC-3 9:00 P Red Deer Rage [9] St. Albert Angels [6]

Thursday, July 11, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGB-12 CAP-5 8:00 A WR Renegades 04 [8] GTS Idaho [3]
SGD-15 CAP-6 8:00 A Sundodgers 14U [0] Delta Heat 03 [1]
SGC-16 SS-11 8:00 A Surrey Storm 03 [5] Sundodgers 16U [8]
SGD-17 CAP-5 10:30 A WA Vipers [0] Chinese Taipei U16 [10]
SGB-13 CAP-6 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [9] Red Deer Rage [0]
SGA-13 CAP-7 10:30 A Prairie Thunder [4] Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2]
SGD-16 SBC-3 10:30 A Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [4] Surrey Storm 04 [3]
SGA-14 SS-11 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [4] SSWR Thunder 04 [2]
SGA-15 SS-12 10:30 A Blue Thunder 16U [4] WR Renegades 03 [1]
SGC-17 CAP-5 1:00 P Sundodgers 16U [6] Calgary Kaizen U16 [10]
SGC-18 CAP-6 1:00 P Victoria Devils 03 [7] Coquitlam Classics 04 [6]
SGC-19 CAP-7 1:00 P KB Fastpitch [4] Surrey Storm 03 [8]
SGB-14 SBC-3 1:00 P St. Albert Angels [0] GTS Idaho [16]
SGD-18 CAP-5 3:30 P WA Vipers [2] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [3]
SGD-19 CAP-6 3:30 P Sundodgers 14U [8] Lloydminster Liners U16A [2]
SGD-20 CAP-7 3:30 P Delta Heat 03 [5] Chinese Taipei U16 [6]
SGB-15 SBC-3 3:30 P TriCity Titans 04 [2] Red Deer Rage [1]
SGC-20 SBC-3 6:00 P KB Fastpitch [0] Victoria Devils 03 [16]
SGD-21 SBC-2 8:30 P Surrey Storm 04 [6] Lloydminster Liners U16A [3]
SGC-21 SBC-3 8:30 P Delta Heat 04 [1] Calgary Kaizen U16 [10]

Friday, July 12, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-2 CAP-8 8:00 A Surrey Storm 03 [5] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2]
SGPO-3 CAP-9 8:00 A Prairie Thunder [7] Coquitlam Classics 04 [2]
SGPO-6 SS-11 8:00 A WR Renegades 04 [7] WR Renegades 03 [2]
SGPO-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [1] Blue Thunder 16U [2]
SGPO-8 CAP-6 10:30 A Victoria Devils 03 [7] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [0]
SGPO-4 CAP-7 10:30 A TriCity Titans 04 [7] Calgary Kaizen U16 [0]
SGPO-1 CAP-8 10:30 A Chinese Taipei U16 [9] GTS Idaho [1]
SGPO-5 CAP-9 10:30 A Delta Heat 03 [8] Sundodgers 14U [0]
SGCON-1 SS-11 10:30 A Sherwood Park Storm 03 [2] Lloydminster Liners U16A [10]
SGPO-12 CAP-6 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 04 [3] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [4]
SGPO-10 CAP-7 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 04 [4] Calgary Kaizen U16 [5]
SGPO-9 CAP-8 1:00 P GTS Idaho [3] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2]
SGPO-11 CAP-9 1:00 P Sundodgers 14U [1] WR Renegades 03 [3]
SGCON-2 SS-11 1:00 P Delta Heat 04 [3] St. Albert Angels [6]
SGCON-6 CAP-7 3:30 P SSWR Thunder 04 [11] WA Vipers [1]
SGCON-3 CAP-8 3:30 P Sundodgers 16U [10] Lloydminster Liners U16A [0]
SGCON-4 CAP-9 3:30 P KB Fastpitch [4] Red Deer Rage [3]
SGPO-13 SBC-1 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U16 [5] Surrey Storm 03 [1]
SGPO-14 SBC-2 3:30 P Prairie Thunder [7] TriCity Titans 04 [0]
SGPO-15 SBC-3 3:30 P Delta Heat 03 [0] WR Renegades 04 [2]
SGPO-16 SBC-4 3:30 P Blue Thunder 16U [9] Victoria Devils 03 [7]
SGCON-5 CAP-7 6:00 P Surrey Storm 04 [9] St. Albert Angels [2]
SGPO-18 CAP-9 6:00 P Delta Heat 03 [9] Calgary Kaizen U16 [2]
SGPO-17 SBC-2 8:30 P Victoria Devils 03 [3] GTS Idaho [2]
SGPO-19 SBC-3 8:30 P TriCity Titans 04 [4] WR Renegades 03 [9]
SGPO-20 SBC-4 8:30 P Surrey Storm 03 [8] Ridge Meadows Pride 03 [1]

Saturday, July 13, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-21 CAP-6 10:30 A Chinese Taipei U16 [8] Prairie Thunder [1]
SGPO-23 CAP-7 10:30 A Victoria Devils 03 [1] Delta Heat 03 [2]
SGPO-22 CAP-8 10:30 A WR Renegades 04 [4] Blue Thunder 16U [3]
SGPO-24 CAP-9 10:30 A WR Renegades 03 [0] Surrey Storm 03 [1]
SGCON-7 CAP-7 1:00 P Sundodgers 16U [6] KB Fastpitch [5]
SGEXTRA-1 CAP-8 1:00 P Sherwood Park Storm 03 [3] Delta Heat 04 [11]
SGCON-8 CAP-9 1:00 P Surrey Storm 04 [3] SSWR Thunder 04 [7]
SGPO-25 CAP-7 3:30 P Blue Thunder 16U [2] Delta Heat 03 [5]
SGPO-26 CAP-9 3:30 P Prairie Thunder [9] Surrey Storm 03 [2]
SGPO-27 SBC-4 6:00 P Chinese Taipei U16 [5] WR Renegades 04 [2]
SGPO-28 SBC-4 8:30 P Delta Heat 03 [4] Prairie Thunder [3]

Sunday, July 14, 2019

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-29 SBC-4 10:30 A WR Renegades 04 [0] Delta Heat 03 [2]
SGCON-9 SBC-4 1:00 P Sundodgers 16U [0] SSWR Thunder 04 [10]
SGPO-30 SBC-4 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U16 [4] Delta Heat 03 [5]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 178]