Language: EN | EN | FR


Pick Tournament:

W FG SG FS SS ALL

Tournament Game Results


Tournament Results: W
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
WCPO-9 C Jul 17 Australia - 7 0 - Venezuela F
WCPO-10 A Jul 17 Japan - 7 1 - Australia F
WCPO-5 B Jul 16 Philippines - 5 11 - Puerto Rico F
WCPO-7 A Jul 16 Japan - 14 2 - Australia F
WEPO-5 B Jul 16 Chinese Taipei - 5 0 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WEPO-7 A Jul 16 NJCAA National Team - 2 6 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WCPO-8 D Jul 16 Puerto Rico - 1 2 - Venezuela F
WEPO-8 B Jul 16 Chinese Taipei - 8 0 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WCPO-6 C Jul 16 Venezuela - 12 7 - Mexico F
WEPO-6 D Jul 16 U21 Team BC - 5 16 - NJCAA National Team F
WEPO-2 C Jul 15 Team Canada - Juniors - 2 0 - Calahoo Erins F
WEPO-1 B Jul 15 Chinese Taipei - 8 1 - Québec Rebelles F
WEPO-4 A Jul 15 NJCAA National Team - 15 7 - Calahoo Erins F
WCPO-4 A Jul 15 Mexico - 2 5 - Australia F
WCPO-2 C Jul 15 Venezuela - 8 5 - Canada - Elite F
WEPO-3 D Jul 15 U21 Team BC - 8 4 - Québec Rebelles F
WCPO-1 B Jul 15 Canada - Senior - 3 6 - Philippines F
WCPO-3 A Jul 15 Japan - 2 0 - Puerto Rico F
WC1-5 B Jul 14 Canada - Senior - 9 2 - Canada - Elite F
WE1-3 B Jul 14 Chinese Taipei - 9 2 - NJCAA National Team F
WC1-3 A Jul 14 Japan - 11 2 - Canada - Elite F
WE2-3 C Jul 14 Team Canada - Juniors - 8 1 - U21 Team BC F
WC2-5 C Jul 14 Venezuela - 6 9 - Mexico F
WC2-6 B Jul 14 Philippines - 6 8 - Puerto Rico F
WC1-4 C Jul 14 Australia - 7 5 - Canada - Senior F
WE1-2 B Jul 14 Chinese Taipei - 7 0 - Calahoo Erins F
WC1-6 A Jul 14 Japan - 10 0 - Australia F
WE2-1 D Jul 13 U21 Team BC - 3 8 - Québec Rebelles F
WC2-4 D Jul 13 Puerto Rico - 0 1 - Mexico F
WE1-1 A Jul 13 NJCAA National Team - 6 8 - Calahoo Erins F
WC2-3 B Jul 13 Philippines - 12 13 - Venezuela F
WC1-2 A Jul 13 Japan - 4 1 - Canada - Senior F
WC2-1 B Jul 13 Philippines - 6 14 - Mexico F
WE2-2 C Jul 13 Team Canada - Juniors - 11 4 - Québec Rebelles F
WC1-1 C Jul 13 Australia - 3 4 - Canada - Elite F
WC2-2 D Jul 13 Puerto Rico - 5 0 - Venezuela F
WC-6 C Jul 12 Australia - 7 0 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WB-6 B Jul 12 Canada - Senior - 14 2 - Chinese Taipei F
WB-5 B Jul 12 Chinese Taipei - 7 11 - Philippines F
WA-6 A Jul 12 Japan - 8 1 - Mexico F
WA-4 A Jul 12 Mexico - 2 0 - NJCAA National Team F
WD-3 D Jul 12 Puerto Rico - 7 3 - U21 Team BC F
WB-4 B Jul 12 Canada - Senior - 7 0 - Pakistan F
WC-5 C Jul 12 Australia - 5 2 - Calahoo Erins F
WA-5 A Jul 12 Japan - 13 0 - Québec Rebelles F
WC-4 C Jul 12 Venezuela - 13 2 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WD-2 D Jul 12 Puerto Rico - 4 2 - Canada - Elite F
WB-1 B Jul 11 Pakistan - 0 7 - Philippines F
WA-3 A Jul 11 Japan - 14 2 - NJCAA National Team F
WA-2 A Jul 11 Québec Rebelles - 0 10 - Mexico F
WC-3 C Jul 11 Australia - 3 1 - Venezuela F
WB-3 B Jul 11 Chinese Taipei - 7 0 - Pakistan F
WB-2 B Jul 11 Canada - Senior - 2 6 - Philippines F
WC-2 C Jul 11 Venezuela - 4 2 - Calahoo Erins F
WD-1 D Jul 10 Canada - Elite - 9 5 - U21 Team BC F
WEX-10 C Jul 10 Calahoo Erins - 5 8 - Québec Rebelles F
WEX-9 D Jul 10 U21 Team BC - 0 9 - NJCAA National Team F
WC-1 C Jul 9 Team Canada - Juniors - 4 1 - Calahoo Erins F
WEX-7 D Jul 9 Canada - Elite - 2 0 - NJCAA National Team F
WEX-5 C Jul 9 Calahoo Erins - 2 5 - NJCAA National Team F
WEX-6 D Jul 9 Canada - Elite - 16 3 - U21 Team BC F
WEX-8 A Jul 9 Québec Rebelles - 7 6 - U21 Team BC F
WA-1 A Jul 8 NJCAA National Team - 3 1 - Québec Rebelles F
WEX-2 D Jul 8 Canada - Elite - 14 0 - WR Renegades 99 F
WEX-3 C Jul 8 Calahoo Erins - 3 2 - U21 Team BC F
WEX-4 A Jul 8 NJCAA National Team - 9 2 - Team Canada - Juniors F
WEX-1 A Jul 8 Québec Rebelles - 0 7 - Team Canada - Juniors F

Tournament Results: FG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FGCON-9 B Jul 16 Tampa Heatwave - 4 18 - SSWR Thunder 99 F
FGPO-19 C Jul 16 NW Bullets Gold Campos - 0 5 - Firecrackers Rico F
FGPO-17 A Jul 16 WR Renegades 99 - 5 1 - WR Renegades 00 F
FGPO-22 D Jul 16 Firecrackers Rico - 7 0 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FGPO-21 C Jul 16 NW Bullets Gold Campos - 7 0 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FGPO-18 D Jul 16 Lady Lightning Gold - 10 0 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FGCON-7 B Jul 16 Washington Storm - 4 8 - Tampa Heatwave F
FGPO-20 A Jul 16 WR Renegades 99 - 1 3 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FGCON-8 D Jul 16 SSWR Thunder 99 - 5 2 - Cascade Crush 18U F
FGPO-9 C Jul 15 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 3 2 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FGPO-13 C Jul 15 NW Bullets Gold Campos - 3 2 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FGCON-6 C Jul 15 South Bay Quakes - 0 8 - Cascade Crush 18U F
FGPO-7 A Jul 15 WR Renegades 99 - 10 2 - WR Renegades 00 F
FGPO-10 B Jul 15 Carnarvon Outlaws - 0 8 - WR Renegades 00 F
FGPO-16 A Jul 15 Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects - 0 5 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FGPO-8 D Jul 15 Firecrackers Rico - 10 0 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FGPO-11 A Jul 15 Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects - 6 5 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FGCON-5 D Jul 15 SSWR Thunder 99 - 7 0 - Calgary Kaizen U18 F
FGCON-4 A Jul 15 Calgary Adrenaline 00 - 2 4 - Washington Storm F
FGPO-15 C Jul 15 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 1 3 - WR Renegades 00 F
FGPO-12 A Jul 15 NJ Cheetahs - Dominici - 7 1 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGPO-14 A Jul 15 WR Renegades 99 - 1 5 - Firecrackers Rico F
FGCON-3 B Jul 15 Tampa Heatwave - 6 4 - Plantation Pressure Gold F
FGCON XG-1 D Jul 15 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 9 12 - Winnipeg Lightning 99 F
FGCON-1 D Jul 14 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 3 9 - Plantation Pressure Gold F
FGPO-5 C Jul 14 NW Bullets Gold Campos - 3 0 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FGCON-2 D Jul 14 Cascade Crush 18U - 5 3 - Winnipeg Lightning 99 F
FGPO-3 C Jul 14 WR Renegades 00 - 7 1 - Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects F
FGPO-1 C Jul 14 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 0 1 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FGPO-6 D Jul 14 Lady Lightning Gold - 5 1 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FGPO-4 B Jul 14 Surrey Storm 01 - 0 13 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FGPO-2 B Jul 14 Carnarvon Outlaws - 2 4 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FG-52 C Jul 13 Calgary Kaizen U18 - 0 11 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FG-45 D Jul 13 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 8 7 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FG-53 A Jul 13 WR Renegades 99 - 8 1 - Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects F
FG-51 C Jul 13 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 7 0 - Impact Gold F
FG-42 A Jul 13 NJ Cheetahs - Dominici - 10 0 - Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects F
FG-54 D Jul 13 Cascade Crush 18U - 1 6 - SSWR Thunder 99 F
FG-48 B Jul 13 Surrey Storm 01 - 10 3 - Winnipeg Lightning 99 F
FG-55 C Jul 13 South Bay Quakes - 0 12 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FG-46 C Jul 13 WR Renegades 00 - 11 7 - Calgary Kaizen U18 F
FG-43 B Jul 13 Washington Storm - 1 2 - Carnarvon Outlaws F
FG-49 A Jul 13 Plantation Pressure Gold - 1 11 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FG-47 B Jul 13 Tampa Heatwave - 2 17 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FG-44 D Jul 13 SSWR Thunder 99 - 1 12 - Firecrackers Rico F
FG-50 D Jul 13 Lady Lightning Gold - 1 6 - Firecrackers Rico F
FG-30 D Jul 12 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 0 10 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FG-33 B Jul 12 Surrey Storm 01 - 14 8 - Washington Storm F
FG-34 C Jul 12 South Bay Quakes - 8 1 - Calgary Kaizen U18 F
FG-28 B Jul 12 Washington Storm - 3 9 - Tampa Heatwave F
FG-41 D Jul 12 Firecrackers Rico - 8 0 - Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners F
FG-40 C Jul 12 WR Renegades 00 - 7 0 - Impact Gold F
FG-32 B Jul 12 Winnipeg Lightning 99 - 4 11 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FG-38 A Jul 12 Plantation Pressure Gold - 1 3 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FG-29 D Jul 12 Richmond Islanders 00 - 8 1 - SSWR Thunder 99 F
FG-39 C Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 3 2 - South Bay Quakes F
FG-37 B Jul 12 Carnarvon Outlaws - 12 2 - Winnipeg Lightning 99 F
FG-36 C Jul 12 Impact Gold - 0 7 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FG-35 D Jul 12 Richmond Islanders 00 - 11 9 - Cascade Crush 18U F
FG-31 A Jul 12 WR Renegades 99 - 6 4 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FG-22 C Jul 11 WR Renegades 00 - 5 7 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FG-16 A Jul 11 Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects - 12 5 - Plantation Pressure Gold F
FG-20 B Jul 11 San Diego Renegades 18 Gold - 1 3 - Carnarvon Outlaws F
FG-18 C Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 6 0 - Calgary Kaizen U18 F
FG-21 C Jul 11 South Bay Quakes - 7 0 - Impact Gold F
FG-23 D Jul 11 Richmond Islanders 00 - 1 8 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FG-17 A Jul 11 NJ Cheetahs - Dominici - 3 0 - Calgary Adrenaline 00 F
FG-15 B Jul 11 Winnipeg Lightning 99 - 0 4 - Tampa Heatwave F
FG-27 C Jul 11 Impact Gold - 0 7 - Calgary Kaizen U18 F
FG-25 A Jul 11 Calgary Adrenaline 00 - 5 8 - Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects F
FG-26 B Jul 11 Tampa Heatwave - 3 5 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FG-19 D Jul 11 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 1 6 - Cascade Crush 18U F
FG-24 B Jul 11 Washington Storm - 7 4 - Winnipeg Lightning 99 F
FG-4 B Jul 10 Surrey Storm 01 - 1 3 - Carnarvon Outlaws F
FG-2 D Jul 10 Cascade Crush 18U - 2 10 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FG-11 B Jul 10 Surrey Storm 01 - 7 3 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FG-5 C Jul 10 WR Renegades 00 - 11 0 - South Bay Quakes F
FG-8 C Jul 10 WR Renegades 00 - 1 0 - Fraser Valley Fusion 01 F
FG-1 D Jul 10 Firecrackers Rico - 4 3 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FG-6 C Jul 10 Fraser Valley Fusion 01 - 0 8 - NW Bullets Gold Campos F
FG-3 B Jul 10 Washington Storm - 0 4 - San Diego Renegades 18 Gold F
FG-13 D Jul 10 Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners - 8 11 - SSWR Thunder 99 F
FG-7 A Jul 10 WR Renegades 99 - 2 1 - NJ Cheetahs - Dominici F
FG-10 B Jul 10 Carnarvon Outlaws - 0 7 - Tampa Heatwave F
FG-14 A Jul 10 WR Renegades 99 - 8 1 - Plantation Pressure Gold F
FG-12 D Jul 10 Firecrackers Rico - 10 0 - Cascade Crush 18U F
FG-9 D Jul 10 SSWR Thunder 99 - 1 5 - Lady Lightning Gold F
FGEX-5 C Jul 10 Calgary Kaizen U18 - 0 6 - WR Renegades 00 F
FGEX-4 A Jul 9 WR Renegades 99 - 9 0 - South Bay Quakes F
FGEX-3 B Jul 9 San Diego Renegades 18 Gold - 5 5 - SSWR Thunder 99 F
FGEX-1 C Jul 9 South Bay Quakes - 0 7 - Surrey Storm 01 F

Tournament Results: SG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SGCON-5 C Jul 16 Prince Albert Aces - 2 5 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGPO-17 C Jul 16 Hawaii Pearls - 0 10 - Team Seattle F
SGPO-20 C Jul 16 Team Seattle - 3 12 - Chinese Taipei F
SGPO-18 B Jul 16 WR Renegades 02 - 3 10 - Chinese Taipei F
SGPO-19 B Jul 16 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 1 0 - Delta Heat 01 F
SGPO-22 B Jul 16 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 4 0 - Chinese Taipei F
SGCON-7 B Jul 16 Surrey Storm 03 - 11 3 - Colorado Impact F
SGCON-6 A Jul 16 WR Renegades 03 - 2 5 - Colorado Impact F
SGPO-21 A Jul 16 Delta Heat 01 - 1 3 - Chinese Taipei F
SGPO-10 B Jul 15 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 18 19 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGCON-4 B Jul 15 Colorado Impact - 10 0 - Cascade Crush F
SGPO-6 A Jul 15 Chinese Taipei - 3 0 - WR Renegades 02 F
SGPO-14 A Jul 15 Delta Heat 01 - 1 0 - Team Seattle F
SGCON-3 A Jul 15 WR Renegades 03 - 13 11 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGPO-15 C Jul 15 Hawaii Pearls - 7 4 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGPO-11 C Jul 15 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 0 10 - WR Renegades 02 F
SGPO-12 B Jul 15 Bellingham Bash - 13 6 - Victoria Devils 02 F
SGPO-7 A Jul 15 Delta Heat 01 - 10 4 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGPO-9 A Jul 15 RM Pride 02 - 0 4 - Hawaii Pearls F
SGPO-8 C Jul 15 Team Seattle - 9 6 - Hawaii Pearls F
SGPO-5 B Jul 15 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 13 0 - Victoria Devils 02 F
SGPO-13 B Jul 15 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 15 0 - Chinese Taipei F
SGPO-16 B Jul 15 WR Renegades 02 - 3 1 - Bellingham Bash F
SGCONXG-1 C Jul 15 Lloydminster Liners U16 - 1 8 - Colorado Impact F
SGPO-4 B Jul 14 Bellingham Bash - 3 4 - Hawaii Pearls F
SGCON-2 B Jul 14 Surrey Storm 03 - 10 2 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
SGPO-1 A Jul 14 RM Pride 02 - 0 7 - Victoria Devils 02 F
SGPO-3 C Jul 14 TriCity Titans 02 - 10 8 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SGPO-2 B Jul 14 WR Renegades 02 - 7 0 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
SGCON-1 C Jul 14 Prince Albert Aces - 11 0 - Lloydminster Liners U16 F
SG-55 C Jul 14 Hawaii Pearls - 12 5 - Lloydminster Liners U16 F
SG-57 C Jul 14 TriCity Titans 02 - 1 5 - Team Seattle F
SG-54 A Jul 14 RM Pride 02 - 11 10 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SG-56 B Jul 14 Surrey Storm 03 - 0 4 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
SG-46 A Jul 13 Chinese Taipei - 10 0 - WR Renegades 03 F
SG-43 C Jul 13 TriCity Titans 02 - 11 0 - Lloydminster Liners U16 F
SG-51 C Jul 13 Prince Albert Aces - 0 7 - Hawaii Pearls F
SG-50 A Jul 13 RM Pride 02 - 11 7 - WR Renegades 03 F
SG-48 C Jul 13 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 2 12 - Team Seattle F
SG-44 C Jul 13 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 0 6 - Prince Albert Aces F
SG-49 B Jul 13 WR Renegades 02 - 7 2 - Bellingham Bash F
SG-42 B Jul 13 Calgary Adrenaline 01 - 2 7 - Bellingham Bash F
SG-47 A Jul 13 Cascade Crush - 1 12 - Victoria Devils 02 F
SG-52 A Jul 13 Chinese Taipei - 8 0 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SG-45 B Jul 13 Surrey Storm 03 - 2 5 - Colorado Impact F
SG-40 A Jul 13 Cascade Crush - 0 9 - Delta Heat 01 F
SG-53 B Jul 13 WR Renegades 02 - 0 3 - JAPAN GEM-2 National Team F
SG-37 A Jul 12 Delta Heat 01 - 15 3 - WR Renegades 03 F
SG-33 C Jul 12 Lloydminster Liners U16 - 0 20 - Team Seattle F
SG-39 B Jul 12 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 8 0 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
SG-38 B Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 4 0 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
SG-30 A Jul 12 Cascade Crush - 7 11 - WR Renegades 03 F
SG-36 A Jul 12 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 5 14 - Victoria Devils 02 F
SG-34 B Jul 12 Surrey Storm 03 - 2 9 - WR Renegades 02 F
SG-29 B Jul 12 Calgary Adrenaline 01 - 6 7 - Colorado Impact F
SG-26 C Jul 12 TriCity Titans 02 - 12 2 - Prince Albert Aces F
SG-32 A Jul 12 RM Pride 02 - 9 2 - Cascade Crush F
SG-31 A Jul 12 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 0 13 - Delta Heat 01 F
SG-28 A Jul 12 Victoria Devils 02 - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei F
SG-35 B Jul 12 Bellingham Bash - 0 8 - JAPAN GEM-2 National Team F
SG-27 C Jul 12 Hawaii Pearls - 0 6 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SG-23 B Jul 11 Calgary Adrenaline 01 - 0 18 - JAPAN GEM-2 National Team F
SG-15 B Jul 11 WR Renegades 02 - 15 0 - Calgary Adrenaline 01 F
SG-18 A Jul 11 Victoria Devils 02 - 6 5 - RM Pride 02 F
SG-22 A Jul 11 WR Renegades 03 - 14 4 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SG-20 C Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 11 5 - Lloydminster Liners U16 F
SG-21 C Jul 11 Prince Albert Aces - 0 10 - Team Seattle F
SG-13 A Jul 11 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 6 5 - Cascade Crush F
SG-24 B Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 8 12 - Bellingham Bash F
SG-19 B Jul 11 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 10 0 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SG-41 B Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 8 1 - Colorado Impact F
SG-25 B Jul 11 Colorado Impact - 2 6 - WR Renegades 02 F
SG-14 A Jul 11 Delta Heat 01 - 4 0 - Chinese Taipei F
SG-17 C Jul 11 TriCity Titans 02 - 6 2 - Hawaii Pearls F
SG-16 C Jul 11 Lloydminster Liners U16 - 1 14 - Prince Albert Aces F
SG-12 B Jul 10 Bellingham Bash - 7 0 - Colorado Impact F
SG-10 A Jul 10 Chinese Taipei - 7 1 - RM Pride 02 F
SG-8 B Jul 10 Colorado Impact - 0 12 - JAPAN GEM-2 National Team F
SG-4 C Jul 10 Team Seattle - 7 2 - Hawaii Pearls F
SG-11 B Jul 10 Surrey Storm 03 - 6 4 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
SG-5 A Jul 10 Cascade Crush - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei F
SG-9 A Jul 10 Victoria Devils 02 - 0 9 - Delta Heat 01 F
SG-2 A Jul 10 Delta Heat 01 - 5 3 - RM Pride 02 F
SG-6 B Jul 10 Surrey Storm 03 - 7 8 - Bellingham Bash F
SG-1 B Jul 10 WR Renegades 02 - 3 2 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
SG-3 A Jul 10 Victoria Devils 02 - 4 2 - WR Renegades 03 F
SG-7 C Jul 10 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 2 5 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGEX-1 C Jul 9 TriCity Titans 02 - 0 1 - WR Renegades 02 F
SGEX-2 A Jul 9 Delta Heat 01 - 2 1 - TriCity Titans 02 F
SGEX-3 C Jul 9 Team Seattle - 3 4 - WR Renegades 02 F
SGEX-4 B Jul 9 JAPAN GEM-2 National Team - 4 2 - Delta Heat 01 F

Tournament Results: FS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FSPO-9 B Jul 9 Lakehill Blazers 99 - 11 2 - Fleetwood Force '00 F
FSPO-7 A Jul 9 South Delta Invaders 99 - 7 0 - F
FSPO-8 A Jul 9 Kelowna Heat U18B - 5 2 - F
FSPO-5 B Jul 9 Lakehill Blazers 99 - 5 3 - South Delta Invaders 00B F
FSPO-10 A Jul 9 South Delta Invaders 99 - 7 4 - Kelowna Heat U18B F
FSPO-3 A Jul 9 WA Tigers Fastpitch - 11 1 - South Delta Invaders 00B F
FSPO-6 C Jul 9 Seattle Spice - 5 6 - Fleetwood Force '00 F
FSCON-1 A Jul 9 RM Rage 99-00 - 2 10 - Coquitlam Classics 99B F
FSCON-2 B Jul 9 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 3 7 - Coquitlam Classics 99B F
FSPO-4 C Jul 9 Surrey Storm 99B - 0 7 - Vancouver Wildcats 99B F
FSPO-11 B Jul 9 Lakehill Blazers 99 - 0 10 - South Delta Invaders 99 F
FSPO-2 B Jul 8 Fleetwood Force '00 - 8 0 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSPO-1 C Jul 8 South Delta Invaders 00B - 7 6 - North Shore Stars 00 F
FS-23 B Jul 8 Fleetwood Force '00 - 8 1 - Coquitlam Classics 00B F
FS-26 A Jul 8 WA Tigers Fastpitch - 12 5 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FS-24 C Jul 8 Surrey Storm 99B - 9 2 - South Delta Invaders 00B F
FS-20 A Jul 8 Kelowna Heat U18B - 3 5 - WA Tigers Fastpitch F
FS-30 C Jul 8 SSWR Thunder 00 - 8 1 - Surrey Storm 99B F
FS-29 B Jul 8 Vancouver Wildcats 99B - 6 4 - Coquitlam Classics 00B F
FS-21 A Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 00 - 6 4 - RM Rage 99-00 F
FS-28 B Jul 8 Fleetwood Force '00 - 4 5 - Lakehill Blazers 99 F
FS-22 B Jul 8 North Shore Stars 00 - 4 3 - Vancouver Wildcats 99B F
FS-19 C Jul 8 South Delta Invaders 00B - 7 0 - SSWR Thunder 00 F
FS-27 A Jul 8 RM Rage 99-00 - 0 15 - South Delta Invaders 99 F
FS-25 C Jul 8 Coquitlam Classics 99B - 1 3 - Seattle Spice F
FS-6 C Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 00 - 4 7 - Seattle Spice F
FS-3 A Jul 7 RM Rage 99-00 - 1 3 - Kelowna Heat U18B F
FS-10 B Jul 7 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 3 8 - North Shore Stars 00 F
FS-12 C Jul 7 Surrey Storm 99B - 12 2 - Coquitlam Classics 99B F
FS-7 C Jul 7 Coquitlam Classics 99B - 8 9 - South Delta Invaders 00B F
FS-1 C Jul 7 Seattle Spice - 9 10 - Surrey Storm 99B F
FS-8 B Jul 7 Fleetwood Force '00 - 13 9 - Vancouver Wildcats 99B F
FS-14 A Jul 7 RM Rage 99-00 - 6 11 - WA Tigers Fastpitch F
FS-4 A Jul 7 South Delta Invaders 99 - 13 1 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FS-11 A Jul 7 South Delta Invaders 99 - 1 9 - Kelowna Heat U18B F
FS-2 C Jul 7 Coquitlam Classics 99B - 10 12 - SSWR Thunder 00 F
FS-17 B Jul 7 Lakehill Blazers 99 - 10 4 - Coquitlam Classics 00B F
FS-5 B Jul 7 North Shore Stars 00 - 1 9 - Lakehill Blazers 99 F
FS-13 C Jul 7 Seattle Spice - 2 1 - South Delta Invaders 00B F
FS-15 B Jul 7 Vancouver Wildcats 99B - 3 10 - Lakehill Blazers 99 F
FS-16 B Jul 7 North Shore Stars 00 - 5 8 - Fleetwood Force '00 F
FS-18 A Jul 7 WA Tigers Fastpitch - 0 7 - South Delta Invaders 99 F
FS-9 A Jul 7 Langley Xtreme 00 - 3 10 - Kelowna Heat U18B F

Tournament Results: SS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SSPO-10 B Jul 9 Delta Inferno U16 - 5 6 - Poco Ravens 02B F
SSCON-1 B Jul 9 Nanaimo Diamonds - 20 19 - SSWR Thunder 01-02 F
SSCON-2 C Jul 9 CVI Rage - 13 4 - Fleetwood Force 01-02 F
SSPO-7 B Jul 9 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 4 5 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SSCON-5 B Jul 9 Nanaimo Diamonds - 3 10 - Okanagan Ice Girls F
SSCON-4 C Jul 9 CVI Rage - 4 11 - Okanagan Ice Girls F
SSPO-5 A Jul 9 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 3 2 - RM Rage 02 F
SSPO-8 C Jul 9 Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) - 0 10 - Poco Ravens 02B F
SSPO-6 C Jul 9 Parksville Rage 01 - 7 8 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSPO-9 A Jul 9 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 9 2 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSCON-3 B Jul 9 Nanaimo Diamonds - 11 7 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SSPO-11 A Jul 9 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 1 2 - Poco Ravens 02B F
SSPO-1 A Jul 8 RM Rage 02 - 6 4 - RM Rage 01 F
SSPO-2 A Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01B - 8 12 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SSPO-3 B Jul 8 Delta Inferno U16 - 9 4 - Cloverdale Fury 02 F
SSPO-4 C Jul 8 Poco Ravens 02B - 7 0 - Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) F
SS-42 C Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) - 9 7 - SSWR Thunder 01-02 F
SS-32 A Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 5 2 - Surrey Storm 01B F
SS-37 C Jul 8 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 12 10 - CVI Rage F
SS-39 A Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01B - 14 7 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SS-29 B Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) - 4 2 - Nanaimo Diamonds F
SS-43 C Jul 8 Poco Ravens 02B - 8 1 - CVI Rage F
SS-33 A Jul 8 Fleetwood Force 01-02 - 3 19 - RM Rage 02 F
SS-34 B Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) - 10 2 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SS-30 C Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) - 5 1 - Parksville Rage 01 F
SS-45 A Jul 8 Richmond Islanders 02B - 14 3 - Fleetwood Force 01-02 F
SS-28 B Jul 8 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 4 3 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SS-40 B Jul 8 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 7 5 - Cloverdale Fury 02 F
SS-35 B Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 6 7 - RM Rage 01 F
SS-31 C Jul 8 Poco Ravens 02B - 10 0 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SS-44 A Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 11 3 - Okanagan Ice Girls F
SS-38 A Jul 8 RM Rage 02 - 11 2 - Okanagan Ice Girls F
SS-41 B Jul 8 Nanaimo Diamonds - 4 11 - RM Rage 01 F
SS-36 C Jul 8 SSWR Thunder 01-02 - 0 10 - Parksville Rage 01 F
SS-12 A Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 10 2 - Fleetwood Force 01-02 F
SS-23 A Jul 7 Surrey Storm 01B - 14 6 - Fleetwood Force 01-02 F
SS-13 B Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 8 2 - Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) F
SS-10 C Jul 7 CVI Rage - 0 15 - Parksville Rage 01 F
SS-27 A Jul 7 Okanagan Ice Girls - 7 14 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SS-20 C Jul 7 Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) - 17 15 - CVI Rage F
SS-3 B Jul 7 Nanaimo Diamonds - 1 6 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SS-24 C Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 2 10 - Parksville Rage 01 F
SS-2 C Jul 7 Poco Ravens 02B - 3 6 - Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) F
SS-15 B Jul 7 RM Rage 01 - 5 8 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SS-16 C Jul 7 Poco Ravens 02B - 4 9 - Parksville Rage 01 F
SS-6 A Jul 7 Okanagan Ice Girls - 12 5 - Fleetwood Force 01-02 F
SS-21 B Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 5 6 - Delta Inferno U16 F
SS-4 B Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 7 6 - RM Rage 01 F
SS-26 C Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 01-02 - 4 9 - CVI Rage F
SS-22 C Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 01-02 - 5 13 - Poco Ravens 02B F
SS-7 A Jul 7 RM Rage 02 - 1 3 - Surrey Storm 01B F
SS-25 A Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 11 10 - RM Rage 02 F
SS-8 C Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 10 3 - SSWR Thunder 01-02 F
SS-5 B Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 10 3 - Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) F
SS-18 B Jul 7 RM Rage 01 - 11 4 - Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) F
SS-11 A Jul 7 Okanagan Ice Girls - 5 6 - Surrey Storm 01B F
SS-1 A Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 7 0 - Richmond Islanders 02B F
SS-14 C Jul 7 Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) - 7 2 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
SS-9 B Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 5 3 - Nanaimo Diamonds F
SS-19 B Jul 7 Nanaimo Diamonds - 5 12 - Abbotsford Outlaws 01B F
SS-17 A Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 02B - 8 9 - RM Rage 02 F

Tournament Results: SO
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SO-1 Jul 16 - 23 7 - F