Language: EN | EN | FR


Pick Tournament:

W FG SG FS SS ALL

Tournament Game Results


Tournament Results: W
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
WPOG-9 A Jul 14 Canada - 2 1 - Chinese Taipei F
WPOG-10 B Jul 14 Scrapyard International - 4 8 - Canada F
WPOEG-4 B Jul 14 Mizuno Impulse - 3 10 - TC Colorado F
WPOG-7 A Jul 13 Canada - 0 2 - Scrapyard International F
WPOG-8 B Jul 13 Puerto Rico - 3 5 - Chinese Taipei F
WPOEG-2 A Jul 13 Calahoo Erins - 2 5 - Mizuno Impulse F
WPOG-5 B Jul 13 Korea - 1 8 - Puerto Rico F
WPOEG-3 B Jul 13 Canadian Juniors - 0 7 - TC Colorado F
WPOG-1 A Jul 13 TC Colorado - 1 2 - Korea F
WPOG-6 A Jul 13 New Zealand Major Sox - 0 2 - Chinese Taipei F
WPOG-2 B Jul 13 Mizuno Impulse - 1 7 - New Zealand Major Sox F
WPO-4 B Jul 12 Scrapyard International - 4 1 - Chinese Taipei F
WPO-3 A Jul 12 Canada - 12 1 - Puerto Rico F
WPOEG-1 B Jul 12 Canadian Juniors - 4 3 - Great Britain U22 F
WAG-14 A Jul 12 Chinese Taipei - 8 0 - New Zealand Major Sox F
WBG-10 B Jul 12 Mizuno Impulse - 1 8 - Scrapyard International F
WAG-15 A Jul 12 Canada - 11 4 - TC Colorado F
WAG-10 A Jul 11 Great Britain U22 - 4 7 - New Zealand Major Sox F
WBG-8 B Jul 11 Mizuno Impulse - 5 1 - Korea F
WAG-9 A Jul 11 Calahoo Erins - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei F
WAG-13 A Jul 11 Canada - 4 2 - Chinese Taipei F
WAG-11 A Jul 11 New Zealand Major Sox - 3 11 - TC Colorado F
WBG-6 B Jul 11 Puerto Rico - 10 3 - Mizuno Impulse F
WBG-9 B Jul 11 Puerto Rico - 10 0 - Canadian Juniors F
WAG-12 A Jul 11 Calahoo Erins - 6 4 - Great Britain U22 F
WBG-7 B Jul 11 Scrapyard International - 8 0 - Korea F
WAG-6 A Jul 10 Calahoo Erins - 0 10 - Canada F
WBG-5 B Jul 10 Scrapyard International - 5 0 - Puerto Rico F
WAG-5 A Jul 10 Chinese Taipei - 9 2 - Great Britain U22 F
WAG-7 A Jul 10 New Zealand Major Sox - 0 12 - Canada F
WAG-8 A Jul 10 TC Colorado - 8 0 - Great Britain U22 F
WBG-4 B Jul 10 Mizuno Impulse - 4 0 - Canadian Juniors F
WBG-2 B Jul 9 Puerto Rico - 11 0 - Korea F
WBG-1 B Jul 9 Scrapyard International - 10 1 - Canadian Juniors F
WAG-2 A Jul 9 TC Colorado - 3 6 - Chinese Taipei F
WBG-3 B Jul 9 Korea - 4 3 - Canadian Juniors F
WAG-3 A Jul 9 Great Britain U22 - 0 8 - Canada F
WAG-4 A Jul 9 TC Colorado - 14 0 - Calahoo Erins F
WAG-1 A Jul 9 New Zealand Major Sox - 4 1 - Calahoo Erins F
WEX-9 B Jul 8 Mizuno Impulse - 8 1 - WR Renegades 02 F
WEX-8 B Jul 8 Canadian Juniors - 9 2 - Calahoo Erins F
WEX-7 B Jul 8 Mizuno Impulse - 5 2 - Calahoo Erins F
WEX-10 A Jul 8 TC Colorado - 4 7 - Canadian Juniors F
WEX-4 A Jul 7 Calahoo Erins - 11 7 - WR Renegades 02 F
WEX-5 B Jul 7 Canadian Juniors - 3 0 - Great Britain U22 F
WEX-3 B Jul 7 Mizuno Impulse - 1 2 - Surrey Storm 01 F
WEX-6 B Jul 7 Mizuno Impulse - 5 0 - Calahoo Erins F
WEX-1 A Jul 6 Calahoo Erins - 6 0 - Great Britain U18 F
WEX-2 B Jul 6 Canadian Juniors - 5 4 - Mizuno Impulse F

Tournament Results: FG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FGCON-7 B Jul 14 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 1 0 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGPO-21 C Jul 14 WA Acers 18U Gold - 4 6 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-22 C Jul 14 GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon - 2 0 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-16 A Jul 13 Silicon Valley Fusion - 0 1 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-13 A Jul 13 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 0 7 - GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon F
FGPO-15 B Jul 13 Sundodgers 18U - 5 1 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
FGPO-18 A Jul 13 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 0 7 - San Diego Renegades F
FGCON-5 B Jul 13 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 6 5 - Aloha Breeze F
FGPO-17 B Jul 13 ScrapYard Internationals Neely - 0 7 - Sundodgers 18U F
FGCON-6 C Jul 13 Great Britain U18 - 3 8 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGPO-20 B Jul 13 Sundodgers 18U - 0 2 - San Diego Renegades F
FGPO-19 C Jul 13 GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon - 6 5 - WA Acers 18U Gold F
FGPO-14 C Jul 13 WA Acers 18U Gold - 7 0 - ScrapYard Internationals Neely F
FGPO-3 B Jul 12 Sundodgers 18U - 3 5 - WA Acers 18U Gold F
FGPO-12 C Jul 12 San Diego Renegades - 8 1 - WR Renegades 02 F
FGPO-7 B Jul 12 WR Renegades 02 - 0 3 - F
FGPO-6 C Jul 12 GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon - 7 4 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGPO-11 A Jul 12 Silicon Valley Fusion - 7 5 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGPO-2 C Jul 12 San Diego Renegades - 3 4 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGCON-3 C Jul 12 Great Britain U18 - 5 0 - Arizona Roadrunners F
FGCON-1 B Jul 12 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 3 2 - Sherwood Park U19 Storm F
FGPO-5 A Jul 12 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 6 1 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGPO-9 B Jul 12 Sundodgers 18U - 5 1 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGPO-1 A Jul 12 Delta Heat 01 - 5 1 - Silicon Valley Fusion F
FGCON-4 A Jul 12 Saskatoon AA U19 Selects - 1 3 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGPO-10 B Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 10 3 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGCON-2 B Jul 12 Aloha Breeze - 6 5 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGPO-4 B Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 5 12 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGPO-8 B Jul 12 ScrapYard Internationals Neely - 8 1 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGB-20 B Jul 11 Sundodgers 18U - 5 6 - WR Renegades 02 F
FGB-17 B Jul 11 WR Renegades 02 - 1 0 - Lloydminster Liners U19 F
FGB-16 B Jul 11 Sundodgers 18U - 3 2 - ScrapYard Internationals Neely F
FGB-19 B Jul 11 Sherwood Park U19 Storm - 4 7 - Lloydminster Liners U19 F
FGB-18 B Jul 11 Aloha Breeze - 5 9 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
FGA-18 A Jul 11 Calgary Kaizen U19 - 0 9 - ScrapYard Internationals Leach F
FGB-21 B Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 1 3 - ScrapYard Internationals Neely F
FGA-19 A Jul 11 Surrey Storm 01 - 9 3 - Arizona Roadrunners F
FGC-13 C Jul 11 WA Acers 18U Gold - 1 4 - San Diego Renegades F
FGA-21 A Jul 11 Silicon Valley Fusion - 7 6 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGA-16 A Jul 11 Saskatoon AA U19 Selects - 5 11 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGA-20 A Jul 11 Saskatoon AA U19 Selects - 8 6 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGC-15 C Jul 11 TriCity Titans 02 - 4 5 - GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon F
FGC-14 C Jul 11 Great Britain U18 - 6 1 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGC-11 C Jul 11 TriCity Titans 02 - 7 4 - WA Acers 18U Gold F
FGA-17 A Jul 11 Arizona Roadrunners - 2 5 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGC-12 C Jul 11 San Diego Renegades - 5 0 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGB-15 B Jul 11 Aloha Breeze - 9 6 - Sherwood Park U19 Storm F
FGA-10 A Jul 10 Arizona Roadrunners - 6 3 - Saskatoon AA U19 Selects F
FGB-12 B Jul 10 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 1 4 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
FGC-8 C Jul 10 Great Britain U18 - 2 5 - San Diego Renegades F
FGB-13 B Jul 10 Aloha Breeze - 3 10 - Lloydminster Liners U19 F
FGA-12 A Jul 10 Delta Heat 01 - 18 0 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGA-15 A Jul 10 Calgary Kaizen U19 - 1 9 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGA-13 A Jul 10 Saskatoon AA U19 Selects - 2 9 - ScrapYard Internationals Leach F
FGB-11 B Jul 10 ScrapYard Internationals Neely - 10 0 - Aloha Breeze F
FGB-10 B Jul 10 Sherwood Park U19 Storm - 2 12 - Sundodgers 18U F
FGA-11 A Jul 10 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 9 0 - Silicon Valley Fusion F
FGA-14 A Jul 10 Silicon Valley Fusion - 3 5 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGC-9 C Jul 10 Saskatoon Import Auto Selects - 4 15 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGB-14 B Jul 10 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 0 7 - WR Renegades 02 F
FGC-10 C Jul 10 WA Acers 18U Gold - 1 0 - GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon F
FGB-5 B Jul 9 ScrapYard Internationals Neely - 9 1 - WR Renegades 02 F
FGC-7 C Jul 9 WA Acers 18U Gold - 6 1 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGC-6 C Jul 9 GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon - 11 0 - Saskatoon Import Auto Selects F
FGA-9 A Jul 9 Saskatoon AA U19 Selects - 10 3 - Calgary Kaizen U19 F
FGB-6 B Jul 9 Sundodgers 18U - 4 1 - Aloha Breeze F
FGC-4 C Jul 9 Great Britain U18 - 2 4 - WA Acers 18U Gold F
FGA-6 A Jul 9 Silicon Valley Fusion - 5 4 - Saskatoon AA U19 Selects F
FGA-7 A Jul 9 Calgary Kaizen U19 - 9 2 - Arizona Roadrunners F
FGA-8 A Jul 9 Delta Heat 01 - 0 7 - ScrapYard Internationals Leach F
FGB-9 B Jul 9 ScrapYard Internationals Neely - 8 1 - Sherwood Park U19 Storm F
FGA-5 A Jul 9 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 10 0 - Surrey Storm 01 F
FGB-4 B Jul 9 Sherwood Park U19 Storm - 1 9 - Fraser Valley Fusion 02 F
FGC-5 C Jul 9 San Diego Renegades - 6 2 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGB-7 B Jul 9 WR Renegades 02 - 10 0 - Aloha Breeze F
FGB-8 B Jul 9 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 1 8 - Sundodgers 18U F
FGA-1 A Jul 8 Arizona Roadrunners - 0 7 - Silicon Valley Fusion F
FGA-4 A Jul 8 ScrapYard Internationals Leach - 16 0 - Arizona Roadrunners F
FGA-3 A Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01 - 3 4 - Silicon Valley Fusion F
FGA-2 A Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01 - 0 4 - Delta Heat 01 F
FGB-1 B Jul 8 Fraser Valley Fusion 02 - 1 0 - Sundodgers 18U F
FGC-3 C Jul 8 Great Britain U18 - 2 4 - GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon F
FGB-2 B Jul 8 WR Renegades 02 - 10 0 - Sherwood Park U19 Storm F
FGC-1 C Jul 8 San Diego Renegades - 0 2 - GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon F
FGC-2 C Jul 8 TriCity Titans 02 - 5 0 - Great Britain U18 F
FGB-3 B Jul 8 Lloydminster Liners U19 - 6 13 - ScrapYard Internationals Neely F
FGEX-4 C Jul 7 San Diego Renegades - 2 6 - TriCity Titans 02 F
FGEX-3 C Jul 7 GA Power Demarini Gold Tunon - 8 0 - Aloha Breeze F
FGEX-5 B Jul 7 Aloha Breeze - 3 10 - Silicon Valley Fusion F
FGEX-2 C Jul 6 Great Britain U18 - 0 9 - WR Renegades 02 F
FGEX-1 C Jul 5 TriCity Titans 02 - 6 13 - Great Britain U18 F

Tournament Results: SG
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SGPO-30 D Jul 14 Chinese Taipei U16 - 4 5 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGCON-9 C Jul 14 Sundodgers 16U - 0 10 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGPO-29 B Jul 14 WR Renegades 04 - 0 2 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGPO-26 A Jul 13 Prairie Thunder - 9 2 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGPO-21 D Jul 13 Chinese Taipei U16 - 8 1 - Prairie Thunder F
SGCON-8 D Jul 13 Surrey Storm 04 - 3 7 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGPO-28 D Jul 13 Delta Heat 03 - 4 3 - Prairie Thunder F
SGPO-23 C Jul 13 Victoria Devils 03 - 1 2 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGPO-22 B Jul 13 WR Renegades 04 - 4 3 - Blue Thunder 16U F
SGPO-27 D Jul 13 Chinese Taipei U16 - 5 2 - WR Renegades 04 F
SGCON-7 C Jul 13 Sundodgers 16U - 6 5 - KB Fastpitch F
SGPO-24 A Jul 13 WR Renegades 03 - 0 1 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGPO-25 A Jul 13 Blue Thunder 16U - 2 5 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGEXTRA-1 A Jul 13 Sherwood Park Storm 03 - 3 11 - Delta Heat 04 F
SGCON-5 D Jul 12 Surrey Storm 04 - 9 2 - St. Albert Angels F
SGCON-6 A Jul 12 SSWR Thunder 04 - 11 1 - WA Vipers F
SGPO-9 B Jul 12 GTS Idaho - 3 2 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SGCON-1 A Jul 12 Sherwood Park Storm 03 - 2 10 - Lloydminster Liners U16A F
SGPO-15 D Jul 12 Delta Heat 03 - 0 2 - WR Renegades 04 F
SGPO-8 C Jul 12 Victoria Devils 03 - 7 0 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGCON-2 C Jul 12 Delta Heat 04 - 3 6 - St. Albert Angels F
SGPO-18 D Jul 12 Delta Heat 03 - 9 2 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGPO-7 B Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 04 - 1 2 - Blue Thunder 16U F
SGCON-3 C Jul 12 Sundodgers 16U - 10 0 - Lloydminster Liners U16A F
SGPO-2 C Jul 12 Surrey Storm 03 - 5 2 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SGPO-11 D Jul 12 Sundodgers 14U - 1 3 - WR Renegades 03 F
SGPO-16 A Jul 12 Blue Thunder 16U - 9 7 - Victoria Devils 03 F
SGPO-4 B Jul 12 TriCity Titans 04 - 7 0 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGCON-4 C Jul 12 KB Fastpitch - 4 3 - Red Deer Rage F
SGPO-3 A Jul 12 Prairie Thunder - 7 2 - Coquitlam Classics 04 F
SGPO-17 C Jul 12 Victoria Devils 03 - 3 2 - GTS Idaho F
SGPO-1 D Jul 12 Chinese Taipei U16 - 9 1 - GTS Idaho F
SGPO-13 D Jul 12 Chinese Taipei U16 - 5 1 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGPO-6 B Jul 12 WR Renegades 04 - 7 2 - WR Renegades 03 F
SGPO-19 B Jul 12 TriCity Titans 04 - 4 9 - WR Renegades 03 F
SGPO-5 D Jul 12 Delta Heat 03 - 8 0 - Sundodgers 14U F
SGPO-10 C Jul 12 Coquitlam Classics 04 - 4 5 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGPO-14 A Jul 12 Prairie Thunder - 7 0 - TriCity Titans 04 F
SGPO-20 C Jul 12 Surrey Storm 03 - 8 1 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGPO-12 B Jul 12 Fraser Valley Fusion 04 - 3 4 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGB-14 B Jul 11 St. Albert Angels - 0 16 - GTS Idaho F
SGB-13 B Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 04 - 9 0 - Red Deer Rage F
SGC-19 C Jul 11 KB Fastpitch - 4 8 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGC-21 C Jul 11 Delta Heat 04 - 1 10 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGA-14 A Jul 11 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 4 2 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGB-12 B Jul 11 WR Renegades 04 - 8 3 - GTS Idaho F
SGD-18 D Jul 11 WA Vipers - 2 3 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGA-15 A Jul 11 Blue Thunder 16U - 4 1 - WR Renegades 03 F
SGD-15 D Jul 11 Sundodgers 14U - 0 1 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGD-16 D Jul 11 Ridge Meadows Pride 03 - 4 3 - Surrey Storm 04 F
SGC-16 C Jul 11 Surrey Storm 03 - 5 8 - Sundodgers 16U F
SGD-19 D Jul 11 Sundodgers 14U - 8 2 - Lloydminster Liners U16A F
SGC-17 C Jul 11 Sundodgers 16U - 6 10 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGD-17 D Jul 11 WA Vipers - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGC-20 C Jul 11 KB Fastpitch - 0 16 - Victoria Devils 03 F
SGD-20 D Jul 11 Delta Heat 03 - 5 6 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGC-18 C Jul 11 Victoria Devils 03 - 7 6 - Coquitlam Classics 04 F
SGA-13 A Jul 11 Prairie Thunder - 4 2 - Sherwood Park Storm 03 F
SGD-21 D Jul 11 Surrey Storm 04 - 6 3 - Lloydminster Liners U16A F
SGB-15 B Jul 11 TriCity Titans 04 - 2 1 - Red Deer Rage F
SGC-15 C Jul 10 Victoria Devils 03 - 8 3 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGA-12 A Jul 10 Prairie Thunder - 7 0 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGD-13 D Jul 10 WA Vipers - 5 6 - Sundodgers 14U F
SGB-11 B Jul 10 Red Deer Rage - 9 6 - St. Albert Angels F
SGD-14 D Jul 10 Lloydminster Liners U16A - 7 8 - WA Vipers F
SGB-9 B Jul 10 WR Renegades 04 - 3 4 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 F
SGA-10 A Jul 10 Sherwood Park Storm 03 - 5 7 - Blue Thunder 16U F
SGA-11 A Jul 10 Blue Thunder 16U - 1 2 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SGD-11 D Jul 10 Surrey Storm 04 - 0 10 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGA-9 A Jul 10 WR Renegades 03 - 1 3 - Prairie Thunder F
SGC-12 C Jul 10 Surrey Storm 03 - 5 1 - Delta Heat 04 F
SGC-10 C Jul 10 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 5 9 - KB Fastpitch F
SGC-13 C Jul 10 Calgary Kaizen U16 - 2 4 - Victoria Devils 03 F
SGC-14 C Jul 10 Coquitlam Classics 04 - 3 2 - Sundodgers 16U F
SGB-10 B Jul 10 GTS Idaho - 0 3 - TriCity Titans 04 F
SGC-11 C Jul 10 Coquitlam Classics 04 - 6 3 - Delta Heat 04 F
SGD-12 D Jul 10 Ridge Meadows Pride 03 - 0 12 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGC-9 C Jul 9 Victoria Devils 03 - 6 2 - Delta Heat 04 F
SGD-7 D Jul 9 Chinese Taipei U16 - 11 0 - Surrey Storm 04 F
SGB-5 B Jul 9 TriCity Titans 04 - 0 2 - WR Renegades 04 F
SGC-5 C Jul 9 Surrey Storm 03 - 8 5 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGA-7 A Jul 9 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 0 3 - Prairie Thunder F
SGD-10 D Jul 9 Sundodgers 14U - 0 10 - Chinese Taipei U16 F
SGC-7 C Jul 9 Delta Heat 04 - 4 8 - KB Fastpitch F
SGD-6 D Jul 9 Ridge Meadows Pride 03 - 10 11 - Sundodgers 14U F
SGD-8 D Jul 9 Delta Heat 03 - 11 4 - WA Vipers F
SGC-6 C Jul 9 Sundodgers 16U - 2 6 - Victoria Devils 03 F
SGD-4 D Jul 9 Surrey Storm 04 - 9 5 - WA Vipers F
SGA-8 A Jul 9 Blue Thunder 16U - 1 2 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGB-3 B Jul 9 GTS Idaho - 4 2 - Red Deer Rage F
SGB-6 B Jul 9 Red Deer Rage - 2 9 - WR Renegades 04 F
SGD-9 D Jul 9 Lloydminster Liners U16A - 1 5 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGA-5 A Jul 9 Blue Thunder 16U - 3 2 - Prairie Thunder F
SGD-5 D Jul 9 Lloydminster Liners U16A - 0 11 - Delta Heat 03 F
SGC-8 C Jul 9 Coquitlam Classics 04 - 1 9 - Calgary Kaizen U16 F
SGB-8 B Jul 9 GTS Idaho - 2 3 - Fraser Valley Fusion 04 F
SGB-4 B Jul 9 Fraser Valley Fusion 04 - 6 4 - St. Albert Angels F
SGB-7 B Jul 9 TriCity Titans 04 - 9 1 - St. Albert Angels F
SGA-6 A Jul 9 Sherwood Park Storm 03 - 2 12 - WR Renegades 03 F
SGD-2 D Jul 8 Delta Heat 03 - 8 0 - Ridge Meadows Pride 03 F
SGD-3 D Jul 8 Chinese Taipei U16 - 8 0 - Lloydminster Liners U16A F
SGA-2 A Jul 8 SSWR Thunder 04 - 4 0 - Sherwood Park Storm 03 F
SGA-3 A Jul 8 WR Renegades 03 - 3 2 - SSWR Thunder 04 F
SGB-2 B Jul 8 St. Albert Angels - 0 10 - WR Renegades 04 F
SGC-1 C Jul 8 Coquitlam Classics 04 - 0 7 - Surrey Storm 03 F
SGC-3 C Jul 8 Delta Heat 04 - 2 9 - Sundodgers 16U F
SGA-4 A Jul 8 Fraser Valley Fusion 03 - 10 2 - Sherwood Park Storm 03 F
SGC-2 C Jul 8 Sundodgers 16U - 5 4 - KB Fastpitch F
SGB-1 B Jul 8 Fraser Valley Fusion 04 - 0 9 - TriCity Titans 04 F
SGD-1 D Jul 8 Sundodgers 14U - 3 4 - Surrey Storm 04 F
SGC-4 C Jul 8 KB Fastpitch - 2 3 - Coquitlam Classics 04 F
SGA-1 A Jul 8 WR Renegades 03 - 4 2 - Fraser Valley Fusion 03 F
SGEX-1 B Jul 4 Great Britain U16 - 1 8 - Surrey Storm 03 F

Tournament Results: FS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
FSCON-9 B Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01B - 4 11 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSCON-6 A Jul 8 Langley Xtreme 00 - 16 11 - SSWR Thunder U19 F
FSCON-10 D Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 11 4 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
FSPO-15 C Jul 8 Richmond Islanders 00 - 4 3 - WA Havoc Fastpitch F
FSCON-8 E Jul 8 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 9 2 - Coquitlam Classics 00B F
FSCON-11 Jul 8 - 5 12 - F
FSPO-12 C Jul 8 Richmond Islanders 00 - 7 1 - Cordova Bay Falcons F
FSPO-14 C Jul 8 Cordova Bay Falcons - 9 10 - Richmond Islanders 02 F
FSCON-7 D Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 7 4 - Freedom Fastpitch 18U F
FSPO-13 A Jul 8 Richmond Islanders 02 - 2 7 - WA Havoc Fastpitch F
FSCON-5 B Jul 8 Surrey Storm 01B - 11 1 - Cloverdale Fury 01 F
FSPO-5 E Jul 7 Ridge Meadows Rage U19B - 1 10 - Abbotsford Outlaws 01B F
FSCON-2 B Jul 7 Nanaimo Diamonds U19B - 4 7 - SSWR Thunder U19 F
FSPO-2 D Jul 7 Seattle Spice 18U - 8 5 - WA Tigers Fastpitch F
FSPO-8 C Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 00 - 8 1 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSPO-6 D Jul 7 Kelowna Heat U19B - 6 2 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSPO-3 C Jul 7 Cordova Bay Falcons - 9 7 - PoCo Ravens 02 F
FSPO-9 D Jul 7 Seattle Spice 18U - 9 12 - Cordova Bay Falcons F
FSCON-4 C Jul 7 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 10 0 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSPO-7 B Jul 7 WA Havoc Fastpitch - 9 0 - South Delta Invaders 01 F
FSCON-3 E Jul 7 Prince George Thunderbirds - 2 5 - Freedom Fastpitch 18U F
FSPO-4 A Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 02 - 3 2 - Surrey Storm 02B F
FSPO-10 A Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 02 - 5 4 - Abbotsford Outlaws 01B F
FSCON-1 D Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 01 - 1 8 - Cloverdale Fury 01 F
FSPO-1 E Jul 7 Parksville Rage - 0 8 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSPO-11 D Jul 7 Kelowna Heat U19B - 3 13 - WA Havoc Fastpitch F
FSC-12 C Jul 7 South Delta Invaders 01 - 8 1 - Coquitlam Classics 00B F
FSC-10 C Jul 7 Freedom Fastpitch 18U - 11 4 - Cloverdale Fury 01 F
FSC-11 C Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 00 - 9 1 - Cordova Bay Falcons F
FSB-9 B Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 8 5 - PoCo Ravens 02 F
FSD-12 D Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 01 - 2 6 - Kelowna Heat U19B F
FSD-11 D Jul 7 Vancouver Wildcats U19B - 4 10 - Cloverdale Fury 02 F
FSB-10 B Jul 7 Nanaimo Diamonds U19B - 8 1 - Surrey Storm 01B F
FSA-9 A Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 02 - 13 1 - WA Tigers Fastpitch F
FSE-9 E Jul 7 Prince George Thunderbirds - 2 7 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
FSD-10 D Jul 7 Fleetwood Force 00 - 0 10 - Seattle Spice 18U F
FSA-10 A Jul 7 SSWR Thunder U19 - 1 7 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSE-10 E Jul 7 Ridge Meadows Rage U19B - 8 7 - Parksville Rage F
FSC-9 C Jul 6 South Delta Invaders 01 - 10 3 - Cloverdale Fury 01 F
FSA-6 A Jul 6 Langley Xtreme 00 - 4 7 - WA Tigers Fastpitch F
FSB-8 B Jul 6 WA Havoc Fastpitch - 5 3 - PoCo Ravens 02 F
FSD-6 D Jul 6 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 5 6 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSB-7 B Jul 6 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 9 0 - Nanaimo Diamonds U19B F
FSE-5 E Jul 6 Prince George Thunderbirds - 5 7 - Surrey Storm 02B F
FSB-5 B Jul 6 Nanaimo Diamonds U19B - 6 12 - WA Havoc Fastpitch F
FSC-4 C Jul 6 South Delta Invaders 01 - 6 7 - Freedom Fastpitch 18U F
FSA-8 A Jul 6 Lakehill Blazers - 0 4 - Richmond Islanders 02 F
FSB-6 B Jul 6 Surrey Storm 01B - 1 0 - Abbotsford Outlaws 01B F
FSD-9 D Jul 6 Kelowna Heat U19B - 4 2 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSC-5 C Jul 6 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 2 4 - Cordova Bay Falcons F
FSD-8 D Jul 6 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 7 8 - Seattle Spice 18U F
FSE-7 E Jul 6 Parksville Rage - 12 6 - Prince George Thunderbirds F
FSC-8 C Jul 6 Cordova Bay Falcons - 10 0 - Freedom Fastpitch 18U F
FSC-7 C Jul 6 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 0 9 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FSE-8 E Jul 6 Surrey Storm 02B - 1 6 - Ridge Meadows Rage U19B F
FSC-6 C Jul 6 Cloverdale Fury 01 - 0 9 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FSA-7 A Jul 6 WA Tigers Fastpitch - 8 1 - SSWR Thunder U19 F
FSD-7 D Jul 6 Vancouver Wildcats U19B - 3 4 - Richmond Islanders 01 F
FSA-5 A Jul 6 SSWR Thunder U19 - 10 14 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSE-6 E Jul 6 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 1 8 - Parksville Rage F
FSB-3 B Jul 5 PoCo Ravens 02 - 7 4 - Nanaimo Diamonds U19B F
FSB-4 B Jul 5 WA Havoc Fastpitch - 3 4 - Surrey Storm 01B F
FSE-1 E Jul 5 Abbotsford Outlaws 02B - 1 2 - Ridge Meadows Rage U19B F
FSC-2 C Jul 5 Cordova Bay Falcons - 5 0 - South Delta Invaders 01 F
FSD-1 D Jul 5 Cloverdale Fury 02 - 4 6 - Kelowna Heat U19B F
FSD-5 D Jul 5 Vancouver Wildcats U19B - 0 1 - Kelowna Heat U19B F
FSE-3 E Jul 5 Ridge Meadows Rage U19B - 5 6 - Prince George Thunderbirds F
FSD-2 D Jul 5 Seattle Spice 18U - 6 3 - Vancouver Wildcats U19B F
FSA-1 A Jul 5 Langley Xtreme 00 - 7 14 - Richmond Islanders 02 F
FSE-4 E Jul 5 Surrey Storm 02B - 12 2 - Abbotsford Outlaws 02B F
FSE-2 E Jul 5 Parksville Rage - 15 0 - Surrey Storm 02B F
FSA-4 A Jul 5 Richmond Islanders 02 - 12 0 - SSWR Thunder U19 F
FSD-3 D Jul 5 Richmond Islanders 01 - 6 8 - Fleetwood Force 00 F
FSB-1 B Jul 5 Surrey Storm 01B - 0 8 - PoCo Ravens 02 F
FSA-2 A Jul 5 WA Tigers Fastpitch - 2 5 - Lakehill Blazers F
FSD-4 D Jul 5 Seattle Spice 18U - 14 6 - Richmond Islanders 01 F
FSA-3 A Jul 5 Lakehill Blazers - 6 5 - Langley Xtreme 00 F
FSC-3 C Jul 5 Freedom Fastpitch 18U - 0 10 - Richmond Islanders 00 F
FSB-2 B Jul 5 Abbotsford Outlaws 01B - 1 8 - WA Havoc Fastpitch F
FSC-1 C Jul 5 Coquitlam Classics 00B - 12 9 - Cloverdale Fury 01 F

Tournament Results: SS
GameNo PoolDiv GameDate TeamA TeamB Status
SSPO-9 Jul 8 - 1 0 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03 F
SSPO-10 C Jul 8 Freedom Fastpitch - 7 0 - Bellingham Bash F
SSCON-6 A Jul 8 Vancouver Wildcats 03B - 1 4 - SSWR Thunder 03B F
SSCON-8 B Jul 8 SSWR Thunder 03B - 3 8 - Cloverdale Fury 04 F
SSPO-11 A Jul 8 Abbotsford Outlaws 03 - 7 0 - Bellingham Bash F
SSPO-12 B Jul 8 Eastside RoughRiders - 7 0 - Freedom Fastpitch F
SSCON-7 B Jul 8 Cloverdale Fury 04 - 4 0 - Mission Mayhem F
SSPO-8 D Jul 7 Seattle Spice 16U - 1 5 - Bellingham Bash F
SSCON-1 C Jul 7 Fleetwood Force 03 - 10 2 - River City Hornets 04 F
SSPO-5 B Jul 7 Eastside RoughRiders - 11 1 - Surrey Storm 03B F
SSPO-6 B Jul 7 Delta Invaders 03B - 5 6 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03 F
SSPO-1 C Jul 7 Surrey Storm 03B - 10 0 - CVI Rage F
SSPO-3 A Jul 7 Cloverdale Fury 03 - 2 3 - Nanaimo Diamonds U16B F
SSCON-5 C Jul 7 Mission Mayhem - 4 1 - SSWR Thunder 04B F
SSPO-2 A Jul 7 Abbotsford Outlaws 03 - 7 0 - Great Britain U16 F
SSCON-3 B Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 03B - 8 5 - Surrey Storm 04B F
SSCON-2 A Jul 7 Vancouver Wildcats 03B - 9 4 - Fleetwood Force 03 F
SSPO-7 C Jul 7 Freedom Fastpitch - 4 0 - Nanaimo Diamonds U16B F
SSCON-4 D Jul 7 Richmond Islanders 04B - 1 12 - Cloverdale Fury 04 F
SSB-9 B Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 03B - 4 12 - Delta Invaders 03B F
SSB-10 B Jul 7 Eastside RoughRiders - 10 0 - Cloverdale Fury 04 F
SSA-11 A Jul 7 SSWR Thunder 04B - 3 8 - Cloverdale Fury 03 F
SSA-12 A Jul 7 Vancouver Wildcats 03B - 6 5 - Bellingham Bash F
SSC-10 C Jul 7 Fleetwood Force 03 - 1 12 - Surrey Storm 03B F
SSD-9 D Jul 7 Surrey Storm 04B - 4 13 - Seattle Spice 16U F
SSA-10 A Jul 7 River City Hornets 04 - 0 13 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03 F
SSPO-4 A Jul 7 Bellingham Bash - 8 1 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSD-10 D Jul 7 Nanaimo Diamonds U16B - 9 1 - Richmond Islanders 04B F
SSA-8 A Jul 6 Cloverdale Fury 03 - 8 1 - River City Hornets 04 F
SSD-6 D Jul 6 Nanaimo Diamonds U16B - 13 6 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSA-9 A Jul 6 Vancouver Wildcats 03B - 5 6 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03 F
SSB-5 B Jul 6 Delta Invaders 03B - 10 2 - Cloverdale Fury 04 F
SSD-8 D Jul 6 Langley Xtreme 03 - 9 1 - Surrey Storm 04B F
SSC-5 C Jul 6 CVI Rage - 5 10 - Surrey Storm 03B F
SSA-4 A Jul 6 Bellingham Bash - 5 4 - Cloverdale Fury 03 F
SSB-8 B Jul 6 Great Britain U16 - 2 7 - Eastside RoughRiders F
SSB-7 B Jul 6 Cloverdale Fury 04 - 3 6 - SSWR Thunder 03B F
SSB-6 B Jul 6 SSWR Thunder 03B - 0 4 - Great Britain U16 F
SSC-7 C Jul 6 Freedom Fastpitch - 13 10 - Surrey Storm 03B F
SSA-5 A Jul 6 Abbotsford Outlaws 03 - 11 0 - SSWR Thunder 04B F
SSC-6 C Jul 6 Mission Mayhem - 11 3 - Fleetwood Force 03 F
SSC-8 C Jul 6 Mission Mayhem - 3 4 - CVI Rage F
SSA-6 A Jul 6 Vancouver Wildcats 03B - 9 1 - River City Hornets 04 F
SSA-7 A Jul 6 Bellingham Bash - 11 4 - SSWR Thunder 04B F
SSD-5 D Jul 6 Richmond Islanders 04B - 5 6 - Seattle Spice 16U F
SSC-9 C Jul 6 CVI Rage - 1 8 - Freedom Fastpitch F
SSD-7 D Jul 6 Seattle Spice 16U - 11 0 - Nanaimo Diamonds U16B F
SSA-3 A Jul 5 River City Hornets 04 - 4 10 - SSWR Thunder 04B F
SSC-2 C Jul 5 Fleetwood Force 03 - 0 10 - Freedom Fastpitch F
SSC-4 C Jul 5 Freedom Fastpitch - 7 0 - Mission Mayhem F
SSD-3 D Jul 5 Langley Xtreme 03 - 8 1 - Richmond Islanders 04B F
SSD-1 D Jul 5 Richmond Islanders 04B - 7 0 - Surrey Storm 04B F
SSB-1 B Jul 5 Great Britain U16 - 0 11 - Delta Invaders 03B F
SSA-1 A Jul 5 Cloverdale Fury 03 - 9 3 - Vancouver Wildcats 03B F
SSD-4 D Jul 5 Surrey Storm 04B - 4 1 - Nanaimo Diamonds U16B F
SSD-2 D Jul 5 Seattle Spice 16U - 7 3 - Langley Xtreme 03 F
SSB-3 B Jul 5 Cloverdale Fury 04 - 5 6 - Great Britain U16 F
SSA-2 A Jul 5 Bellingham Bash - 7 5 - Abbotsford Outlaws 03 F
SSB-2 B Jul 5 Eastside RoughRiders - 11 3 - SSWR Thunder 03B F
SSC-1 C Jul 5 Surrey Storm 03B - 11 2 - Mission Mayhem F
SSC-3 C Jul 5 Fleetwood Force 03 - 0 3 - CVI Rage F
SSB-4 B Jul 5 Delta Invaders 03B - 4 5 - Eastside RoughRiders F